Apartamentos de alquiler de Estudio en Antelope Valley en Lancaster, CA (7,846 Alquileres) Página 14 de 100

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo
close
Más Info
8554 Glenoaks Blvd
Apartamentos Studio

8554 Glenoaks Blvd

8554 Glenoaks BlvdSun Valley, CA 91352
close
Más Info
14849 Gilmore St
Apartamentos Studio

14849 Gilmore St

14849 Gilmore StVan Nuys, CA 91411
close
Más Info
324 N Louise St
Apartamentos Studio

324 N Louise St

324 N Louise StGlendale, CA 91206
close
Más Info
Valley Wilshire
Apartamentos Studio

Valley Wilshire

4445 Colbath AveSherman Oaks, CA 91423
close
Más Info
14602 Sylvan St
Apartamentos Studio

14602 Sylvan St

14602 Sylvan StVan Nuys, CA 91411
close
Más Info
1316-1318 Mott St
Apartamentos Studio

1316-1318 Mott St

1316-1318 Mott StSan Fernando, CA 91340
close
Más Info
14805 Erwin St
Apartamentos Studio

14805 Erwin St

14805 Erwin StVan Nuys, CA 91411
close
Más Info
14806 Delano St
Apartamentos Studio

14806 Delano St

14806 Delano StVan Nuys, CA 91411
close
Más Info
5302 Wilkinson Ave
Apartamentos Studio

5302 Wilkinson Ave

5302 Wilkinson AveValley Village, CA 91607
close
Más Info
8810 Tobias Ave
Apartamentos Studio

8810 Tobias Ave

8810 Tobias AvePanorama City, CA 91402
close
Más Info
8950 Columbus Ave
Apartamentos Studio

8950 Columbus Ave

8950 Columbus AveNorth Hills, CA 91343
close
Más Info
14851 Blythe St
Apartamentos Studio

14851 Blythe St

14851 Blythe StPanorama City, CA 91402
close
Más Info
7918 Kester Ave
Apartamentos Studio

7918 Kester Ave

7918 Kester AvePanorama City, CA 91402
close
Más Info
9334 Rowell Ave
Apartamentos Studio

9334 Rowell Ave

9334 Rowell AveChatsworth, CA 91311
close
Más Info
1814 Oak Tree Dr
Apartamentos Studio

1814 Oak Tree Dr

1814 Oak Tree DrLos Angeles, CA 90041
close
Más Info
14626 Blythe St
Apartamentos Studio

14626 Blythe St

14626 Blythe StPanorama City, CA 91402
close
Más Info
12127 La Maida St
Apartamentos Studio

12127 La Maida St

12127 La Maida StNorth Hollywood, CA 91607
close
Más Info
8277 Case Ave
Apartamentos Studio

8277 Case Ave

8277 Case AveSun Valley, CA 91352
close
Más Info
603 S 6th St
Apartamentos Studio

603 S 6th St

603 S 6th StBurbank, CA 91501
close
Más Info
Duplex in Tujunga
Apartamentos Studio

Duplex in Tujunga

10411 Commerce AveTujunga, CA 91042
close
Más Info
11802 Hamlin St
Apartamentos Studio

11802 Hamlin St

11802 Hamlin StNorth Hollywood, CA 91606
close
Más Info
6718 Cedros
Apartamentos Studio

6718 Cedros

6718 Cedros AveVan Nuys, CA 91405
close
Más Info
7220 Allott Ave
Apartamentos Studio

7220 Allott Ave

7220 Allott AveVan Nuys, CA 91405
close
Más Info
5700 Whitsett Ave
Apartamentos Studio

5700 Whitsett Ave

5700 Whitsett AveValley Village, CA 91607
close
Más Info
14161 Riverside Dr
Apartamentos Studio

14161 Riverside Dr

14161 Riverside DrSherman Oaks, CA 91423
close
Más Info
521 S Lake St
Apartamentos Studio

521 S Lake St

521 S Lake StBurbank, CA 91502
close
Más Info
18632 Nordhoff St
Apartamentos Studio

18632 Nordhoff St

18632 Nordhoff StNorthridge, CA 91324
close
Más Info
Elmer Lofts
Apartamentos Studio

Elmer Lofts

5548 Elmer AveNorth Hollywood, CA 91601
close
Más Info
Cadence at Noho
Apartamentos Studio

Cadence at Noho

5633 Farmdale AveNorth Hollywood, CA 91601
  • Smoke Free
close
Más Info
The Crescent
Apartamentos Studio

The Crescent

4260 Arch DrStudio City, CA 91604
close
Más Info
14944 Moorpark St
Apartamentos Studio

14944 Moorpark St

14944 Moorpark StSherman Oaks, CA 91403
close
Más Info
10345 Pinyon Ave
Apartamentos Studio

10345 Pinyon Ave

10345 Pinyon AveTujunga, CA 91042
close
Más Info
526 N Madison Ave
Apartamentos Studio

526 N Madison Ave

526 N Madison AvePasadena, CA 91101

Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos de Studio en Antelope Valley

Cuál es el apartamento de Estudio más barato en Antelope Valley?

Actualmente el apartamento de Estudio más asequible en Antelope Valley está en New Haven Manor listado en $999.

¿Cuál es el la renta media de un apartamento de Studio en Antelope Valley?

El alquiler medio de un apartamento de Studio en Antelope Valley es $2,045.

¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler de Studio más grande disponible en Antelope Valley ?

A día de hoy el apartamento con más metros cuadrados en Antelope Valley es una unidad de 1,583 pies cuadrados a partir de $3,946 en Holly Street Village.

¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler de Studio en Antelope Valley?

El tamaño medio de un alquiler de Studio en Antelope Valley es actualmente de 508 pies cuadrados.

Expert Rental Resources

The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.

Articles, How-To's and Tips

decorative image for Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags   article

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags

Written by: Robin Stewart

Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

decorative image for First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently article

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently

Written by: Robin Stewart

Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

decorative image for Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It article

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It

Written by: Robin Stewart

Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

decorative image for Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention   article

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention

Written by: Robin Stewart

There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.