Apartments for Rent in the Nellis Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV with Washer/Dryer (275 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5775 Canyon Oak Cir

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

5775 Canyon Oak Cir

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6479 Lone Peak

$2,040

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6479 Lone Peak

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6114 Flowering Plum Ave

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

6114 Flowering Plum Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,730
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

$1,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6377 Kellyville Dr

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

6377 Kellyville Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5260 Saratoga Dr

$1,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,685
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,710

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5260 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 6726 Mojave Blush Dr

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6726 Mojave Blush Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5508 Crinoline Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 12

5508 Crinoline Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1846 Green River St

$1,785

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,760
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1846 Green River St

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5265 Saratoga Dr

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5265 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 5595 Criollo Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5595 Criollo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 3673 Winter Whitetail St

$1,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3673 Winter Whitetail St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6987 Mendon Ln

$1,140 - $1,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,140

Total Monthly Price
$1,140

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

6987 Mendon Ln

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5655 E Sahara Ave

$1,195 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5655 E Sahara Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6889 Beverly Glen Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6889 Beverly Glen Ave

Las VegasNV89110
property at 4775 Lucite Ln

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4775 Lucite Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 5270 Carriellen Ln

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5270 Carriellen Ln

Las VegasNV89110
property at 1641 N Lamont St

$965

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965

Total Monthly Price
$965

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1641 N Lamont St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6942 Appleton Dr

$1,075

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075

Total Monthly Price
$1,075

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6942 Appleton Dr