Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the Summerlin South Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (136 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Summerlin South area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 10414 Nostalgia Cir

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10414 Nostalgia Cir

Las VegasNV89135
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3320 Beach Port Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3320 Beach Port Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10005 Dove Ridge Dr

$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

10005 Dove Ridge Dr
Las VegasNV89117
property at 8842 Sierra Linda Dr

$4,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,550

Total Monthly Price
$4,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8842 Sierra Linda Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 2724 Otter Creek Ct

$1,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225

Total Monthly Price
$1,225

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2724 Otter Creek Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 10001 Peace Way

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10001 Peace Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 2200 S Fort Apache Rd

$1,400 - $1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2200 S Fort Apache Rd

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9975 Peace Way

$1,450 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

9975 Peace Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 9325 W Desert Inn Rd

$1,545 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545

Total Monthly Price
$1,545

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

9325 W Desert Inn Rd

Las VegasNV89117
property at 10553 Pine Glen Ave

$1,565 - $1,595