
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 72206 de Little Rock, AR con Estacionamiento (275 Alquileres)Página 3 de 6


2015-2017 Ct

1020 E 6th St

1011 W 6th St

3415 Town & Country Ave

3115 Ware St

2009 Scotty Ct

109 Barton St

Quapaw Tower

300 E 3rd St

Your Oasis! 5912 Southwick Dr !

5924 Southwick Dr

Valley Springs Cottages

Broadway Manor

607 E 6th St

605 E 6th St

616 E 7th St

11500 Chicot Rd

Cathedral Park Apartments

500-518 Rice St

5719 B Street

Westside Lofts

The Clayton on Scott

608-612 E 7th St

5522-5524 B St

818 Cumberland St

117 W Daisy L Gatson Bates Dr

2 Mann Rd

1111 W Capitol Ave

Cromwell Court Apartments

3315 W 15th St

The Ridge at Little Rock

5516 A St

5510 A St

5718 B St

5518 A St

1504 S Martin St

1500 S Martin St

201 N Pierce St

2317 W Markham St

Mulberry Flats

908 Scott St

414-418 E 6th St

12 Star Flats

5924 S University Ave

922-924 Cumberland St

418 E 15th St

511 Rock St

218 W 13th St

115 N Taylor St
Little Rock, AR Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 72206?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 72206 | $975 | $625 | $1,219 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 72206 | $1,034 | $535 | $2,800 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 72206 | $1,157 | $640 | $2,668 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 72206 | $1,158 | $750 | $1,800 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 72206 | $1,295 | $1,295 | $1,295 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 72206 de Little Rock
Explorar Little Rock
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 72206
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 72206?
Actualmente hay 51 Apartamentos Estudios en 72206 con alquileres que van desde $625 hasta $1,219, con un precio medio de $975.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 72206?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 72206 varian entre $535 y $2,800 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,034
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 72206?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 72206 van desde $640 hasta $2,668. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,157
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 72206?
En estos momentos hay 40 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 72206 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $750 y $1,800 - con una media de $1,158 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Catfish, Crystals, and Culture: A Local Insider's Guide to Little Rock
Written by: Melissa Maxwell
I'm Melissa, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Little Rock, Arkansas. My grandmother was from Little Rock. She went to North Little Rock High School. Yes, that North Little Rock High School.

A Guide to Working and Living in Little Rock: Major Companies and Charming Neighborhoods
Written by: Melissa Maxwell
I'm Melissa, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Little Rock, Arkansas. Arkansas has a reputation as being a rather rural state. That isn't far from true.

Exploring Little Rock: A Students Guide on Where to Live Near Little Rock's Best Colleges
Written by: Melissa Maxwell
Alright! You got into college! The next four years are going to be super thrilling. Little Rock is a city with quite a checkered past.

Exploring the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Little Rock: Finding Your Perfect Place
Written by: Melissa Maxwell
I lived in Little Rock, Arkansas for a time as a child. My grandmother was born and raised there with her seven brothers and sisters. On the day my grandmother was born, her father paid the doctor with a hog.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.