Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Los Angeles County, CA (9,678 Rentals) Page 54 of 100
Apartments for rent in Los Angeles County that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

Total Monthly Price
11948 Hart St, Unit 220, Unit 220

14333 Albers St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
20954 Bryant St, Unit 18, Unit 18

Total Monthly Price
5808 Edgemar Ave

Total Monthly Price
1252 N Mariposa Ave

Total Monthly Price
33 Paloma Ave, Unit #1, Unit #1

Total Monthly Price
12711 Branford St, Unit 101F, Unit 101F

Total Monthly Price
12415 Archwood St, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
317 N Gardner St, Unit 317 1/2, Unit 317 1/2

Total Monthly Price
514 Gramercy S Pl, Unit 02, Unit 02

Total Monthly Price
2550 Greenfield Ave, Unit 0, Unit 0

Total Monthly Price
7677 Hollywood Blvd, Unit 7677, Unit 7677

Total Monthly Price
11975 Laurelwood Dr, Unit 16, Unit 16

Total Monthly Price
1050 S Genesee Ave, Unit 1050, Unit 1050

Total Monthly Price
951 N Oxford Ave, Unit 0, Unit 0

Total Monthly Price
2639 Dobinson St, Unit A, Unit A

Total Monthly Price
5000 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
3778 Mentone Ave, Unit 9, Unit 9

Total Monthly Price
3408 Bellevue Ave, Unit #5, Unit #5

Total Monthly Price
2715 W 14th St, Unit 101, Unit 101

Total Monthly Price
1306 Electric Ave, Unit 1306, Unit 1306

2256 S Carmelina Ave

Total Monthly Price
825 E 4th St, Unit 208, Unit 208

Total Monthly Price
1151 Sunvue Pl, Unit 5, Unit 5

Total Monthly Price
340 Mt Washington Dr, Unit 1/2, Unit 1/2

Total Monthly Price
818 Shenandoah St, Unit 818, Unit 818

10917 Ayres Ave, Unit Sam, Unit Sam

Total Monthly Price
1345 N Orange Dr, Unit 3, Unit 3

12737 Venice Blvd., Unit 12737, Unit 12737

Total Monthly Price
1117 Cochran S Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
7665 Fountain Ave, Unit 10, Unit 10

Total Monthly Price
1706 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Unit NA, Unit NA

Total Monthly Price
1733 Lucile Ave, Unit 6, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
238 S Kenmore Ave, Unit S Kenmore, Unit S Kenmore

Total Monthly Price
309 S Berendo St, Unit S Berendo, Unit S Berendo

Total Monthly Price
415 S Grand View St, Unit Grand View, Unit Grand View

Total Monthly Price
504 W 41st Dr

Total Monthly Price
3819 Percy St, Unit #E, Unit #E

Total Monthly Price
1460 N Mansfield Ave, Unit 111, Unit 111

Total Monthly Price
3906 Beverly Blvd, Unit Bachelor, Unit Bachelor

1618 E Vernon Ave, Unit 1618, Unit 1618

3608 Keystone Av, Unit 12 15

Total Monthly Price
135 S Reeves Dr, Unit PL FL2-ID1350

Total Monthly Price
810 S Spring St, Unit PL FL6-ID1425

3608 Keystone Av, Unit 08 05

12721 Matteson Ave, Unit 1

3538 Keystone Av, Unit 1

3746 S Canfield Ave, Unit 5

3359 Mentone Ave, Unit 6
Los Angeles County, CA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Los Angeles County?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Los Angeles County Studio Apartments | $2,142 | $695 | $10,000+ |