Homes for Rent by Owner in Los Angeles County, CA (720 Rentals) Page 13 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7830 W 83rd St

$9,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,500

Total Monthly Price
$9,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

7830 W 83rd St

Playa Del ReyCA90293
property at 532 San Marcos Rd

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

532 San Marcos Rd

San DimasCA91773
property at 22924 De Kalb Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

22924 De Kalb Dr

CalabasasCA91302
property at 4344 Willow Glen St

$5,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,250

Total Monthly Price
$5,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

4344 Willow Glen St

CalabasasCA91302
property at 3520 Pansy Dr

$6,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,950

Total Monthly Price
$6,950

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

3520 Pansy Dr

CalabasasCA91302
property at 25736 Punto de Vista Dr

$25,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$25,000

Total Monthly Price
$25,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

25736 Punto de Vista Dr

CalabasasCA91302
property at 10640 Gridley Rd

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10640 Gridley Rd

Santa Fe SpringsCA90670
property at 11707 Atkinson Ave

$1,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555

Total Monthly Price
$1,555

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11707 Atkinson Ave

HawthorneCA90250
property at 13508 Doty Ave

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13508 Doty Ave

HawthorneCA90250
property at 4210 W 119th St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4210 W 119th St

HawthorneCA90250
property at 4909 W 119th St

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4909 W 119th St

HawthorneCA90250
property at 1393 3rd St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1393 3rd St

La VerneCA91750
property at 4020 E Alondra Blvd

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4020 E Alondra Blvd

ComptonCA90221
property at 510 W Holly Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent