
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 40202 de Louisville, KY (118 Alquileres)


Crescent Centre Apartments & Townhomes

Artspace Lofts

The Residences at OMNI Louisville

The Yard Apartments

Grocers Ice Lofts

The Prestonian

Edge on 4

Precio Mensual Total
Main & Clay

310 at Nulu Apartments

Whiskey Row Lofts

Guthrie-Coke Lofts

The St. Francis Apartments

The Quad

Cathedral Commons

The Billy Goat

324 E Main St, Unit #306, Unit #306

601 E Main St

133 S 3rd St

324 E Main St

540 S 4th St

638 S 2nd St

Levy Bldg

Fleur De Lis

The Henry Clay - Furnished Apartments

222 S Clay St

123 W Main St

The Carlysle

Waterfront Park Place

207 S 5th St

239 S 5th St

Falls City Lofts

422 E Main

The Republic Building

536 S 4th St

Byck's Lofts

Liberty Green North

550

Zen NuLu

Crescent Centre Tower

Gallery Square Lofts

The Fincastle

Medical-Dental Apartments

735 E Chestnut St

741 E Chestnut St

735 E Broadway

One Eleven Whiskey Row

Ice House Lofts

The Mercantile Gallery Lofts

Starks Building
Louisville, KY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 40202?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 40202 | $1,264 | $715 | $6,903 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 40202 | $1,368 | $861 | $3,854 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 40202 | $1,842 | $990 | $4,929 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 40202 | $1,794 | $1,295 | $2,650 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 40202 | $2,722 | $2,675 | $2,763 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 40202 de Louisville
Explorar Louisville

Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 40202
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 40202?
Actualmente hay 63 Apartamentos Estudios en 40202 con alquileres que van desde $715 hasta $6,903, con un precio medio de $1,264.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 40202?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 40202 varian entre $861 y $3,854 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,368
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 40202?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 40202 van desde $990 hasta $4,929. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,842
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 40202?
En estos momentos hay 12 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 40202 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,295 y $2,650 - con una media de $1,794 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in Louisville, KY
Written by: Mike Heuer
Louisville, Kentucky, founded in 1778, has grown to be the largest city in Kentucky and is a terrific city situated right along the south bank of the Ohio River.

The Official Expert's Guide to the Top Neighborhoods in Louisville for College Renters
Written by: Mike Heuer
Louisville is a terrific location to get an advanced education at one of its many great colleges and universities.

Mint Juleps and Mile-Saving Commutes: Finding Quality Louisville Apartments Near Major Employers
Written by: Mike Heuer
Kentucky is a business-friendly commonwealth, and Louisville is its largest city. It also is home to many great employers who pay well, and their workers have lots of great choices in neighborhoods to rent great apartments.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.