Apartments for Rent in the Anderson Farm Neighborhood of Loveland, CO (54 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,601 - $4,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,534 - $4,558
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greens at Van de Water

2900 Mountain Lion DrLoveland, CO 80537
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1304 E 4th St

$1,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1304 E 4th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2178 Blue Duck Ct

$3,156

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,099
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,156

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 21

2178 Blue Duck Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 1010 E 16th St

$1,280 - $1,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280

Total Monthly Price
$1,280

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 12

1010 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1321-1323 E 16th St

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

1321-1323 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1707-1721 E 16th St

$1,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325

Total Monthly Price
$1,325

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1707-1721 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1314 E 16th St

$1,095 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1314 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 1612 E 17th St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

1612 E 17th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1610 E 17th St

$1,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,625

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1610 E 17th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 2302 Turquoise St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

2302 Turquoise St

LovelandCO80537
property at 799 Breccia Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

799 Breccia Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 644 Blue Azurite Ave

$3,086

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,029
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,086

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

644 Blue Azurite Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 1866 E 9th St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1866 E 9th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2597 Turquoise St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

2597 Turquoise St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1249 E 6th St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

1249 E 6th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 3078 Nebula Ct

$3,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3078 Nebula Ct

LovelandCO80537

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 3078 Nebula Ct

$3,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3078 Nebula Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 1121 E 2nd St

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 17

1121 E 2nd St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1710 E 16th St

$1,427

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,427

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1710 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1640 Cheyenne Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1640 Cheyenne Ave

LovelandCO80538
close
View Me
1488 E 5th St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1488 E 5th St

1488 E 5th StLoveland, CO 80537
close
View Me
1403 E 7th St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

1403 E 7th St

1403 E 7th StLoveland, CO 80537
close
View Me
330 Madison Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

330 Madison Ave

330 Madison AveLoveland, CO 80537
close
View Me
1344 E 1st St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

1344 E 1st St

1344 E 1st StLoveland, CO 80537
close
View Me
1143 E 5th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1143 E 5th St

1143 E 5th StLoveland, CO 80537
close
View Me
1302 Nickel Dr
Studio Apartments

1302 Nickel Dr

1302 Nickel DrLoveland, CO 80537
close
View Me
1727 E 16th Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

1727 E 16th Ave

1727 E 16th AveLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
1647 16th St
Studio Apartments

1647 16th St

1647 16th StLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
1506 E 16th St
Studio Apartments

1506 E 16th St

1506 E 16th StLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
1410 E 16th St
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

1410 E 16th St

1410 E 16th StLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
1644 E 17th St
1 Bedroom Apartments

1644 E 17th St

1644 E 17th StLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
Spruce Apartments
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Spruce Apartments

821 E 7th StLoveland, CO 80537