Apartments for Rent in the Lincoln Ave. - Buchanan Ave. Neighborhood of Loveland, CO Under $2,000 (82 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1251 E 6th St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1251 E 6th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 130 E 1st St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

130 E 1st St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1509 Kennedy Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

1509 Kennedy Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 414 E 7th St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

414 E 7th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 441 W 8th St

$1,548

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360
Required Monthly Fees
$188

Total Monthly Price
$1,548

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 12

441 W 8th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 441 W 8th St

$1,548

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360
Required Monthly Fees
$188

Total Monthly Price
$1,548

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 12

441 W 8th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1325 N Jefferson Ave

$1,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545

Total Monthly Price
$1,545

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1325 N Jefferson Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 3542 Butternut Dr

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 15

3542 Butternut Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1023-1029 N Washington Ave

$1,450 - $1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 4848 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

4848 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4848 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

4848 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4838 Basswood Dr

$1,451

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,451

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

4838 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4838 Basswood Dr

$1,451

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,451

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

4838 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1710 E 16th St

$1,427

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,427

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

1710 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 434 W 10th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

434 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 352 W 5th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

352 W 5th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 466 W 10th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

466 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2523 N Garfield Ave

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 6

2523 N Garfield Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 4953 Basswood Dr

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 6

4953 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 2517 N Garfield Ave

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 6

2517 N Garfield Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 126 S Lincoln Ave

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now