Apartments for Rent in the Worcester School District Area of MA (809 Rentals) Page 4 of 17

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 346 Lovell St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

346 Lovell St

WorcesterMA01602
property at 154 Lovell St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

154 Lovell St

WorcesterMA01603
property at 555 Park Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

555 Park Ave

WorcesterMA01603
property at 273 Grafton St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

273 Grafton St

WorcesterMA01604
property at 78 Birch St

$2,200 - $3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

78 Birch St

WorcesterMA01603
property at 79 Gage St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

79 Gage St

WorcesterMA01605
property at 62 Elliot St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

62 Elliot St

WorcesterMA01605
property at 3 Cutler St

$2,200 - $2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3 Cutler St

WorcesterMA01604
property at 586 Franklin St

$1,965

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965

Total Monthly Price
$1,965

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

586 Franklin St

WorcesterMA01604
property at 7 Cottage St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7 Cottage St

WorcesterMA01609
property at 63 Fifth Ave

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

63 Fifth Ave

WorcesterMA01607
property at 427 Hamilton St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

427 Hamilton St

WorcesterMA01604
property at 308 Plantation St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

308 Plantation St

WorcesterMA01604
property at 414 Lovell St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

414 Lovell St

WorcesterMA01602
property at 21 Watson Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21 Watson Ave

WorcesterMA01606
property at 9 Bates Ave

$10,381

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,887
Required Monthly Fees
$494

Total Monthly Price
$10,381

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 21

9 Bates Ave

WorcesterMA01605
property at 36 Cedar St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

36 Cedar St

WorcesterMA01609
property at 1039 Main St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1039 Main St

WorcesterMA01603
property at 545 Park Ave

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

545 Park Ave

WorcesterMA01603
property at 191 Eastern Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

191 Eastern Ave

WorcesterMA01605
property at 109 Green Hill Pkwy

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

109 Green Hill Pkwy

WorcesterMA01605
property at 5 Oberlin St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5 Oberlin St

WorcesterMA01610
property at 20 Hancock St

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

20 Hancock St

WorcesterMA01610