Cheap Homes for Rent in Venetian Islands Neighborhood of Miami Beach, FL from $800 (184 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Homes available for rent right now in the Venetian Islands area of Miami Beach.

property at 253 NE 2nd St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

Studio, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

253 NE 2nd St, Unit 223, Unit 223

253 NE 2nd St
MiamiFL33132
property at 321 NE 26th St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

321 NE 26th St, Unit 707, Unit 707

321 NE 26th St
MiamiFL33137
property at 111 E Flagler St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

111 E Flagler St, Unit 707, Unit 707

111 E Flagler St
MiamiFL33131
property at 31 SE 6th St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

31 SE 6th St, Unit 305, Unit 305

31 SE 6th St
MiamiFL33131
property at 810 7th St

$2,200 - $2,450

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

810 7th St

Miami BeachFL33139
property at 618 Euclid Ave

$2,200 - $4,500

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

618 Euclid Ave

Miami BeachFL33139
property at 244 Biscayne Blvd

$2,200 - $6,500

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

244 Biscayne Blvd

MiamiFL33132
property at 253 NE 2nd St

$1,900 - $4,700

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

253 NE 2nd St

MiamiFL33132
property at 800 West Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

800 West Ave, Unit 924, Unit 924

800 West Ave
Miami BeachFL33139
property at 530 Ocean Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

530 Ocean Dr, Unit 210, Unit 210

530 Ocean Dr
Miami BeachFL33139
property at 820 15th St

$2,250 - $2,650

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

820 15th St

Miami BeachFL33139
property at 1512 Washington Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

1512 Washington Ave, Unit 308, Unit 308

1512 Washington Ave
Miami BeachFL33139
property at 905 Brickell Bay Dr

$2,300 - $3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $3,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,300 - $3,400

Studio To 2 Bedroom Condos for Rent

Available Now

property at 800 West Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

800 West Ave, Unit 524, Unit 524

800 West Ave
Miami BeachFL33139
property at 151 SE 1st St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

151 SE 1st St, Unit 1410, Unit 1410

151 SE 1st St
MiamiFL33131
property at 601 NE 23rd St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

601 NE 23rd St, Unit 607, Unit 607

601 NE 23rd St
MiamiFL33137
property at 601 NE 23rd St

$2,200 - $4,500

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

601 NE 23rd St

MiamiFL33137
property at 133 NE 2nd Ave

$2,100 - $3,895

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

133 NE 2nd Ave

MiamiFL33132
property at 151 SE 1st St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

151 SE 1st St, Unit 1608, Unit 1608

151 SE 1st St
MiamiFL33131
property at 2200 NE 4th Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 15

2200 NE 4th Ave, Unit 706, Unit 706

2200 NE 4th Ave
MiamiFL33137

Frequently Asked Questions about Venetian Islands

What type of rentals are currently available in Venetian Islands?

There are currently 1161 Apartments for Rent in Venetian Islands, FL with pricing that ranges from $1,550 to $50,000. There are also 1430 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Venetian Islands ranging from $800 to $100,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Venetian Islands?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Venetian Islands ranges from $800 to $100,000 with an average monthly rent of $32,295.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Venetian Islands?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Venetian Islands range from $3,800 to $25,970, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $800 to $49,999. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $4,500 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $5,750.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Miami, FL article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Miami, FL

Written by: Kelly Reising

I’m Kelly, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com local expert from Miami, Florida. I’ve lived in Miami for a while now, and it’s truly one of the most exciting, vibrant, and beautiful places to live.

decorative image for Student Living Made Easy: Great Miami Neighborhoods to Rent Near Campus article

Student Living Made Easy: Great Miami Neighborhoods to Rent Near Campus

Written by: Allaire Williams