2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Little Haiti South Neighborhood of Miami, FL (218 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 78 NE 59th Terrace

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

78 NE 59th Terrace, Unit 78, Unit 78

78 NE 59th Terrace
MiamiFL33137
property at 121 NE 34th St

$8,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,300

Total Monthly Price
$8,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

121 NE 34th St, Unit 2104, Unit 2104

121 NE 34th St
MiamiFL33137
property at 601 NE 36th St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

601 NE 36th St, Unit 1103, Unit 1103

601 NE 36th St
MiamiFL33137
property at 121 NE 34th St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

121 NE 34th St, Unit 2016, Unit 2016

121 NE 34th St
MiamiFL33137
property at 405 NW 64th St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

405 NW 64th St, Unit 2, Unit 2

405 NW 64th St
MiamiFL33150
property at 261 NW 49th St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

261 NW 49th St

MiamiFL33127
property at 261 NW 49th St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

261 NW 49th St, Unit A, Unit A

261 NW 49th St
MiamiFL33127
close
View Me
Midtown 4
2 Bedroom Apartments

Midtown 4

3301 NE 1st AveMiami, FL 33137
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Baltus House
2 Bedroom Apartments

Baltus House

4300 Biscayne BlvdMiami, FL 33137
close
View Me
36-38 NE 61st St
2 Bedroom Apartments

36-38 NE 61st St

36-38 NE 61st StMiami, FL 33137
close
View Me
5500 NE Miami Ct
2 Bedroom Apartments

5500 NE Miami Ct

5500 NE Miami CtMiami, FL 33137
close
View Me
5451 NW 6th Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

5451 NW 6th Ave

5451 NW 6th AveMiami, FL 33127
close
View Me
143 NE 43rd St
2 Bedroom Apartments

143 NE 43rd St

143 NE 43rd StMiami, FL 33137
close
View Me
623 NE 61st St