Furnished Apartments for Rent in the South River Drive Neighborhood of Miami, FL (410 Rentals) Page 8 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the South River Drive area of Miami, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

property at 825 SW 23rd Rd

$12,500

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

825 SW 23rd Rd

MiamiFL33129
property at 121 NE 5th St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

121 NE 5th St, Unit 1001B, Unit 1001B

121 NE 5th St
MiamiFL33132
property at 951 Brickell Ave

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

951 Brickell Ave, Unit 3104, Unit 3104

951 Brickell Ave
MiamiFL33131
property at 121 NE 5th St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

121 NE 5th St, Unit 401B, Unit 401B

121 NE 5th St
MiamiFL33132
property at 102 SW 6th Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

102 SW 6th Ave, Unit 206, Unit 206

102 SW 6th Ave
MiamiFL33130
property at 1300 S Miami Ave

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1300 S Miami Ave, Unit 1407, Unit 1407

1300 S Miami Ave
MiamiFL33130
property at 475 Brickell Ave

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

475 Brickell Ave, Unit 3310, Unit 3310

475 Brickell Ave
MiamiFL33131
property at 475 Brickell Ave

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

475 Brickell Ave, Unit 5010, Unit 5010

475 Brickell Ave
MiamiFL33131
property at 1100 Biscayne Blvd

$14,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$14,000

Total Monthly Price
$14,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1100 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 6001, Unit 6001

1100 Biscayne Blvd
MiamiFL33132
property at 495 Brickell Ave

$4,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,650

Total Monthly Price
$4,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

495 Brickell Ave, Unit 2807, Unit 2807

495 Brickell Ave
MiamiFL33131
property at 900 Biscayne Blvd

$7,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,000

Total Monthly Price
$7,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

900 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 4308, Unit 4308

900 Biscayne Blvd
MiamiFL33132
property at 601 NE 1st Ave

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

601 NE 1st Ave, Unit 5001, Unit 5001

601 NE 1st Ave
MiamiFL33132
property at 159 NE 6th St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

159 NE 6th St, Unit 2608, Unit 2608

159 NE 6th St
MiamiFL33132
property at 1050 Brickell Ave

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1050 Brickell Ave, Unit 1904, Unit 1904

1050 Brickell Ave
MiamiFL33131
property at 851 NE 1st Ave

$10,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,750

Total Monthly Price
$10,750

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

851 NE 1st Ave, Unit 1701, Unit 1701

851 NE 1st Ave
MiamiFL33130
property at 159 NE 6th St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

159 NE 6th St, Unit 4010, Unit 4010

159 NE 6th St
MiamiFL33132
property at 465 Brickell Ave

$5,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,700

Total Monthly Price
$5,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

465 Brickell Ave, Unit 1905, Unit 1905

465 Brickell Ave
MiamiFL33131
property at 244 Biscayne Blvd

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

244 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 1906, Unit 1906

244 Biscayne Blvd
MiamiFL33132
property at 151 SE 1st St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

151 SE 1st St, Unit 1706, Unit 1706

151 SE 1st St
MiamiFL33131
property at 11 NE 6th St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

11 NE 6th St, Unit 712, Unit 712

11 NE 6th St
MiamiFL33132
property at 55 SE 6th St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

55 SE 6th St, Unit 1608, Unit 1608

55 SE 6th St
MiamiFL33131
property at 1040 Biscayne Blvd

$17,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$17,900

Total Monthly Price
$17,900

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1040 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 2202, Unit 2202

1040 Biscayne Blvd
MiamiFL33132
property at 495 Brickell Ave

$4,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,600

Total Monthly Price
$4,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

495 Brickell Ave, Unit 2904, Unit 2904

495 Brickell Ave
MiamiFL33131
property at 601 NE 1st Ave

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

601 NE 1st Ave, Unit 5007, Unit 5007

601 NE 1st Ave
MiamiFL33132
property at 601 NE 1st Ave

$5,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500