Apartments for Rent in the North St Paul-Maplewood School Dist Area of MN (199 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Silas Pointe Apartments
$1,219
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 19

Silas Pointe Apartments

2035-2055 7th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkview Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $1,464
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkview Court Apartments

1880 E Shore Dr NMaplewood, MN 55109
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cottages of Stillwater
$1,686 - $1,756
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $1,745
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cottages of Stillwater

2204-2358 Cottage DrStillwater, MN 55082
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Silver Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,264 - $2,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,260 - $2,980
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,264 - $2,984
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Ridge

2330 Stillwater Ave EMaplewood, MN 55119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Markham
Rent Specials
$1,441 - $1,915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $1,879
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Markham

2730 Hazelwood StSt. Paul, MN 55109
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Article No. 7
$1,485 - $3,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $3,181
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,485 - $3,211
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Article No. 7

2515 7th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 2541 Bittersweet Ln

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2541 Bittersweet Ln

St. PaulMN55109
property at 7528 38th St N

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7528 38th St N

OakdaleMN55128
property at 10410 Stony Creek Dr

$3,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,880

6 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10410 Stony Creek Dr

WoodburyMN55129
property at 3024 Furness Ct

$3,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,730

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3024 Furness Ct

St. PaulMN55109
property at 2273 Sierra Dr

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2273 Sierra Dr

White Bear LakeMN55110
property at 2637 Stillwater Rd E

$1,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325

Total Monthly Price
$1,325

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2637 Stillwater Rd E

MaplewoodMN55119
property at 1632 Helena Rd N

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1632 Helena Rd N

OakdaleMN55128
property at 2355 Springside Dr E

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

2355 Springside Dr E

MaplewoodMN55119
property at 2354 Dorland Ln

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

2354 Dorland Ln

MaplewoodMN55119
property at 3049 Chamberlain St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3049 Chamberlain St

MaplewoodMN55109
property at 2575 17th Ave E

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

2575 17th Ave E

North St. PaulMN55109
property at 504 Crestview Dr S

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price