Apartments for Rent in Montrose, CO (110 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 951 Iowa Ave

$1,650 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

951 Iowa Ave

PalisadeCO81526
property at 418 Main St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

418 Main St

PalisadeCO81526
property at 3271-C-1/2 C 1/2 Rd

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3271-C-1/2 C 1/2 Rd

PalisadeCO81526
property at 3227 White Ave

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3227 White Ave

CliftonCO81520
property at 3247 Main St

$1,344

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,344

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

3247 Main St

CliftonCO81520
property at 3252 Villasur Dr

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3252 Villasur Dr

CliftonCO81520
property at 3307 Delicious Dr

$1,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,544

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

3307 Delicious Dr

CliftonCO81520
property at 3342 E 3/4 Rd

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

3342 E 3/4 Rd

CliftonCO81520
property at 201 Plateau Ave

$600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$600

Total Monthly Price
$600

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

201 Plateau Ave

CollbranCO81624
property at 1060 Grand Ave

$800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800

Total Monthly Price
$800

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1060 Grand Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 2855 Elm Cir

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 22

2855 Elm Cir

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 1741 Ouray Ave

$1,239

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,239

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 10

1741 Ouray Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 1741 Ouray Ave

$1,239

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,239

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 10

1741 Ouray Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 304 N 10th St

$1,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

304 N 10th St

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 519 Amy's Way

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

519 Amy's Way

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 1258 Colorado Ave

$1,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710

Total Monthly Price
$1,710

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

1258 Colorado Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 230-229 29 Rd

$1,794

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,794

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

230-229 29 Rd

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 428 1/2 Keener St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

428 1/2 Keener St

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 909 Ouray Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

909 Ouray Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 447 19th St

$2,034

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,034

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

447 19th St

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 3153 E Merganser Ln

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 3

3153 E Merganser Ln

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 521-28 1/2 28 1/2 Rd

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

521-28 1/2 28 1/2 Rd

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 3132 Shamrock Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3132 Shamrock Dr

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 3005 Autumn Glenn Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3005 Autumn Glenn Ct

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 2835 Morningside Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2835 Morningside Ct

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 434 Valerie Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

434 Valerie Ln

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 147 Buena Vista Dr

$2,544

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

147 Buena Vista Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 250 Sasha St

$2,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

250 Sasha St

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 545 N 25th St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

545 N 25th St

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 2872 Vista Mar Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2872 Vista Mar Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 149 Buena Vista Dr

$2,744

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

149 Buena Vista Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 149 Buena Vista Dr

$2,744

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

149 Buena Vista Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 180 Wood Rd

$60,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$60,000

Total Monthly Price
$60,000

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

180 Wood Rd, Unit 302, Unit 302

180 Wood Rd
Snowmass VillageCO81615
property at 130 Wood Rd

$45,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$45,000

Total Monthly Price
$45,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

130 Wood Rd, Unit 464, Unit 464

130 Wood Rd
Snowmass VillageCO81615
property at 130 Wood Rd

$45,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$45,000

Total Monthly Price
$45,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

130 Wood Rd, Unit 460-462, Unit 460-462

130 Wood Rd
Snowmass VillageCO81615
property at 205 E Durant Ave

$16,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$16,000

Total Monthly Price
$16,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

205 E Durant Ave, Unit 1B, Unit 1B

205 E Durant Ave
AspenCO81611
property at 205 E Durant Ave

$16,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$16,000

Total Monthly Price
$16,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

205 E Durant Ave, Unit 3-F, Unit 3-F

205 E Durant Ave
AspenCO81611
close
View Me
39 N Grand Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

39 N Grand Ave

39 N Grand AveMontrose, CO 81401
close
View Me
61336 Jay Jay Rd
4 Bedroom Apartments

61336 Jay Jay Rd

61336 Jay Jay RdMontrose, CO 81403