
Apartamentos de alquiler en Rex Manor en Mountain View, CA (84 Alquileres) Página 2 de 2


Precio Mensual Total
Naya

Montage Apartments

Midtown Apartments

319 Sierra Vista Avenue

184 Permanente Way

1720 Wright Ave

435 Sierra Vista Ave

1934-1938 San Luis Ave

1905 San Ramon Ave

1084-1088 Wright Ave

Sierra Vista Apartments

1826 Higdon Ave

1830 Higdon Ave

1806 Higdon Ave

1810 Higdon Ave

1802 Higdon Ave

1822 Higdon Ave

1818-1822 Higdon Ave

1814 Higdon Ave

515-519 Sierra Vista Ave

167 Higdon Ave

1834 Higdon Ave

1842 Higdon Ave

178 Permanente Way

1084 Wentworth St

190 Permanente Way

Pacific Garden Apartments

Sierra Vista One Apartments

Sierra Vista

Villa De Wright Apartments

Sierra Vista Apartments

410 Sierra Vista Ave

414 Sierra Vista Ave
Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Rex Manor?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Rex Manor | $3,439 | $1,873 | $5,054 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Rex Manor | $4,196 | $1,185 | $6,202 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Rex Manor | $5,370 | $2,795 | $7,582 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Rex Manor | $5,965 | $4,275 | $8,221 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Rex Manor | $5,000 | $5,000 | $5,000 |
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar una casa en Rex Manor?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casas con 2 Dormitorios | $4,930 | $4,930 | $4,930 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 84 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Rex Manor Mountain View, CA.
Visita todo Apartamentos en Mountain ViewExplorar Mountain View
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Rex Manor
¿Cuál es el precio y la disponibilidad actual de los apartamentos en alquiler en el área de Rex Manor en Mountain View, CA?
A día de hoy, 04 de Septiembre, 2026, hay 84 apartamentos disponibles en Rex Manor con precios desde $1,185 hasta $8,221 y un alquiler mensual promedio de $4,557.
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Rex Manor?
Actualmente hay 29 Apartamentos Estudios en Rex Manor con alquileres que van desde $1,873 hasta $5,054, con un precio medio de $3,439.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Rex Manor?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Rex Manor varian entre $1,185 y $6,202 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $4,196
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Rex Manor?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Rex Manor van desde $2,795 hasta $7,582. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $5,370
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Rex Manor?
En estos momentos hay 14 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Rex Manor en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $4,275 y $8,221 - con una media de $5,965 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Living and Working in San Jose: A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Neighborhoods to Rent Near San Joses Top Employers
Written by: Shannon Hilson
San Jose is absolutely one of those places where your zip code and your job eventually wind up in a very serious relationship.

Beyond Campus: Finding Your Perfect San Jose Student Apartment and Neighborhood
Written by: Shannon Hilson
Sunny San Jose is so much more than just an incredible place to go to school, get an education, and prepare for the next chapter of your life.

A Local Expert's Guide to the Top 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in San Jose
Written by: Shannon Hilson
If you’ve spent much time in San Jose, you’ve likely heard it referred to as “the capital of Silicon Valley” a time or two, and with good reason. San Jose has it all when it comes to the modern California lifestyle and then some.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Exploring Rental Options: Apartments, Townhomes, and Lofts - Oh My!
Written by: Robin Stewart
Where do you see yourself? When you think of home, sweet home, are you in a 3/2 apartment? Dreaming of a tall townhome? Maybe an industrial loft heavy on cool vibes is on your visioning board.

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.