Homes for Rent in the 10155 ZIP Code of New York, NY (1,359 Rentals)Page 12 of 28

Total Monthly Price
20 Park Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID2171

Total Monthly Price
125 E 83rd St, Unit SI ID1312101P

245 E 34th St, Unit 1222

Total Monthly Price
104 W 83rd St, Unit SI ID1323907P

Total Monthly Price
173 E 91st St, Unit SI ID1323945P

151 W 21st St, Unit 5J

Total Monthly Price
525 E 72nd St, Unit SI ID1330814P

Total Monthly Price
525 E 72nd St, Unit SI ID1330818P

Total Monthly Price
68 W 37th St, Unit SI FL21-ID1012720P

Total Monthly Price
240 W 73rd St, Unit SI FL2-ID1022044P

45 W 81st St, Unit SI FL9-ID2011

212 E 26th St, Unit SI ID1060663P

322 E 93rd St, Unit SI ID1032047P

Total Monthly Price
215 B E 95th St, Unit SI ID1032054P

150 E 57th St, Unit SI FL21-ID463

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1014

300 E 46th St, Unit SI FL8-ID2164

488 7th Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID2168

538 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323939P

Total Monthly Price
348 E 34th St, Unit SI ID1323982P

173 E 91st St, Unit SI ID1323902P

338 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323922P

30 Waterside Plaza, Unit SI FL13-ID2169

Total Monthly Price
212 W 91st St, Unit SI FL12-ID377

Total Monthly Price
300 E 74th St, Unit SI ID1031989P

Total Monthly Price
450 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL10-ID2157

Total Monthly Price
1282 Broadway-SI ID344485P, Unit SI ID344485P

Total Monthly Price
862 6th Ave, Unit SI ID344509P

Total Monthly Price
28-30 West 86th Street-SI ID1031992P, Unit SI ID1031992P

Total Monthly Price
119 W 24th St, Unit SI ID1032143P

Total Monthly Price
175 E 96th St, Unit SI FL14-ID1297

Total Monthly Price
301 E 104th St, Unit SI ID1032006P

Total Monthly Price
30 Park Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID2083

Total Monthly Price
307 W 39th St, Unit SI FL2-ID2117

Total Monthly Price
49 E 34th St, Unit SI FL3-ID2095

401 E 34th St, Unit SI FL9-ID2115

450 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL16-ID2127

Total Monthly Price
244 W 29th St, Unit SI FL2-ID2149

Total Monthly Price
244 W 29th St, Unit SI FL6-ID2141

16 Dupont St, Unit SI FL40-ID1355921P

Total Monthly Price
180 W 20th St, Unit SI FL12-ID2140

252 E 61st St, Unit SI FL3-ID2105

Total Monthly Price
1310 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1224955P

Total Monthly Price
434 W 52nd St, Unit SI FL2-ID909

Total Monthly Price
20 Park Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID2108

307 W 39th St, Unit SI FL2-ID2110

Total Monthly Price
561 10th Ave, Unit SI FL12-ID2085

Total Monthly Price
41 W 24th St, Unit SI FL5-ID617

Total Monthly Price
120 W 21st St, Unit SI FL6-ID1124
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in New York?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10155 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $6,654 | $2,150 | $30,107 |
| 10155 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $8,660 | $2,900 | $37,850 |
| 10155 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $10,339 | $6,995 | $28,875 |
| 10155 5 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $15,759 | $7,500 | $26,125 |
Browse Homes for Rent in the 10155 Zip Code of New York
Explore New York
Frequently Asked Questions about the 10155 ZIP Code
How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in 10155?
For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in 10155 range from $1,200 to $37,850, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $2,900 to $37,850. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $6,995 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,400.