Luxury Homes for Rent in the 10166 ZIP Code of New York, NY (1,442 Rentals)Page 13 of 29
The most luxurious Homes in the 10166 ZIP Code area of New York with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

425 E 13th St, Unit 6C

Total Monthly Price
273 W 10th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1060

Total Monthly Price
15-17 East 36th Street-SI ID1055230P, Unit SI ID1055230P

Total Monthly Price
414 W 46th St, Unit SI ID1323965P

Total Monthly Price
434 W 19th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1504

Total Monthly Price
145 E 26th St, Unit SI FL5-ID1663

Total Monthly Price
1794 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1032078P

Total Monthly Price
444 W 48th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1022027P

Total Monthly Price
126 E 39th St, Unit SI ID1323901P

Total Monthly Price
11 Wharf Way, Unit SI FL3-ID2228

635 W 42nd St, Unit 8-32

460 W 42nd St

22 W 15th St, Unit 8A

22 W 15th St, Unit 8A

438 E 12th St, Unit 14D

308 W 30th St, Unit 7E

540 W 28th St, Unit 16L

Total Monthly Price
350 E 19th St, Unit SI ID1021925P

Total Monthly Price
240 W 73rd St, Unit SI FL4-ID1022051P

Total Monthly Price
252 E 61st St, Unit SI FL6-ID640

Total Monthly Price
222 E 34th St, Unit SI FL23-ID585

Total Monthly Price
572 11th Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID1511

Total Monthly Price
327 E 10th St, Unit SI FL1-ID2160

Total Monthly Price
311 W 50th St, Unit SI FL6-ID228

Total Monthly Price
200 E 82nd St, Unit SI FL24-ID89

Total Monthly Price
556 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL25-ID2056

Total Monthly Price
317 E 78th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1022045P

425 E 13th St, Unit 5k

1 Irving Pl, Unit f13H

50 W 30th St, Unit 11B

24 Ave at Port Imperial

333 E 49th St, Unit 11J

Total Monthly Price
330 E 38th St, Unit SI ID1358388P

Total Monthly Price
252 E 61st St, Unit SI FL4-ID637

Total Monthly Price
322 E 93rd St, Unit SI ID1032047P

Total Monthly Price
301 E 47th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1737

Total Monthly Price
145 W 58th St, Unit SI FL5-ID848

Total Monthly Price
150 E 39th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1152

Total Monthly Price
830 8th Ave, Unit SI FL7-ID651

Total Monthly Price
209 E 25th St, Unit SI FL4-ID903

5 E 22nd St, Unit 8S

Total Monthly Price
829 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1261203P

16 W 19th St, Unit 20G

50 W 30th St, Unit 901

405 E 56th St, Unit 14J

Total Monthly Price
829 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1013660P

214 E 9th St, Unit 303

Total Monthly Price
315 E 78th St, Unit SI ID1021891P

Total Monthly Price
95 Perry St, Unit SI FL2-ID1461
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in New York?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10166 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $6,831 | $2,395 | $30,107 |
| 10166 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $8,584 | $3,200 | $44,410 |
| 10166 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $9,716 | $3,125 | $28,875 |