Corporate Apartments for Rent in the 10169 ZIP Code of New York, NY (890 Rentals)Page 2 of 18
Corporate Apartments in the 10169 ZIP Code area of New York that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

Total Monthly Price
120 Christopher St, Unit SI FL3-ID1354

Total Monthly Price
141 E 33rd St, Unit SI FL10-ID1893

Total Monthly Price
330 E 38th St, Unit SI ID1358388P

Total Monthly Price
227 E 30th St, Unit SI ID1473158P

Total Monthly Price
243 W 28th St, Unit SI FL16-ID2145

Total Monthly Price
209 W 20th St, Unit SI ID1018991P

Total Monthly Price
331 E 9th St, Unit SI ID1358389P

Total Monthly Price
420 E 59th St, Unit SI ID1051301P

Total Monthly Price
440 E 59th St, Unit SI ID1051317P
The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insider's Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Moving to NYC? Go beyond the landmarks. Our local expert shares an insider's guide to New York City's neighborhoods, finding your rhythm, and making the city feel like home.

Total Monthly Price
417 E 61st St, Unit SI ID1051296P

Total Monthly Price
420 E 62nd St, Unit SI ID1051308P

Total Monthly Price
478 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323904P

Total Monthly Price
478 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323910P

Total Monthly Price
425 E 61st St, Unit SI ID1051292P

Total Monthly Price
120 W 21st St, Unit SI FL5-ID404175P

Total Monthly Price
765 Washington St, Unit SI FL2-ID1055582P

Total Monthly Price
1 Union Square South, Unit SI FL17-ID1174

Total Monthly Price
130 W 15th St, Unit SI FL10-ID1156

Total Monthly Price
234 W 73rd St, Unit SI ID1028647P
The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour
Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

Total Monthly Price
70 W 45th St, Unit SI FL41-ID1393

Total Monthly Price
407 E 59th St, Unit SI ID1051320P

Total Monthly Price
425 E 58th St, Unit SI ID1051297P

1113 York Ave, Unit SI ID1051326P

Total Monthly Price
400 E 66th St, Unit SI ID1016392P

Total Monthly Price
401 E 59th St, Unit SI ID1051294P

Total Monthly Price
252 E 33rd St, Unit SI ID1323897P

417 E 61st St, Unit SI ID1051304P

Total Monthly Price
535 W 23rd St, Unit SI FL6-ID2045

Total Monthly Price
550 W 54th St, Unit SI FL26-ID525
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Total Monthly Price
315 E 78th St, Unit SI ID1021849P

Total Monthly Price
112 W 78th St, Unit SI ID1225818P

Total Monthly Price
635 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL20-ID2018

Total Monthly Price
257 W 19th St, Unit SI ID1224966P

Total Monthly Price
555 10th Ave, Unit SI FL50-ID1504766P

Total Monthly Price
550 W 54th St, Unit SI FL28-ID469

Total Monthly Price
145 4th Ave, Unit SI FL15-ID1702

Total Monthly Price
337 E 50th St, Unit SI ID1514895P

Total Monthly Price
500 2nd Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID478

Total Monthly Price
417 E 83rd St, Unit SI ID1013676P
New York's Best Affordable Neighborhoods
Learn about New York and the best places to live with original content written by our Local Expert Joshua Carlucci

Total Monthly Price
1597 York Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1021940P

Total Monthly Price
49 W 16th St, Unit SI ID1289702P

Total Monthly Price
3 E 9th St, Unit SI ID1473049P

Total Monthly Price
542 E 14th St, Unit SI ID1261205P

Total Monthly Price
180 W 20th St, Unit SI FL14-ID2139

Total Monthly Price
952 5th Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID998

Total Monthly Price
88 East End Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1752

Total Monthly Price
70 W 45th St, Unit SI FL29-ID2026

Total Monthly Price
60 E 56th St, Unit SI ID1294170P

Total Monthly Price
149 E 62nd St, Unit SI FL3-ID1021871P
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 10169?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10169 Studio Apartments | $12,656 | $1,500 | $799,000 |
| 10169 1 Bedroom Apartments | $18,625 | $1,650 | $949,000 |
| 10169 2 Bedroom Apartments | $6,899 | $2,395 | $30,107 |
| 10169 3 Bedroom Apartments | $8,477 | $3,200 | $37,950 |
| 10169 4 Bedroom Apartments | $9,683 | $3,125 | $28,875 |
| 10169 5 Bedroom Apartments | $18,694 | $7,500 | $27,500 |
Browse Apartments in the 10169 Zip Code of New York
Explore New York
Frequently Asked Questions about the 10169 ZIP Code
How much are Studio apartments in 10169?
There are currently 7,948 Studio Apartments in 10169 with rent ranges from $1,500 to $799,000 with an average price of $12,656.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom 10169 Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 10169 ranges from $1,650 to $949,000 with an average monthly rent of $18,625.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 10169 cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 10169 range from $2,395 to $30,107. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $6,899.
How expensive are 10169 Three Bedroom Apartments?