Homes for Rent in the 10265 ZIP Code of New York, NY with Washer/Dryer (511 Rentals)Page 5 of 11

57 Wall St, Unit 801

55 Battery Pl, Unit 809

Total Monthly Price
482 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL15-ID2130

Total Monthly Price
482 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID2134

Total Monthly Price
482 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID2137

Total Monthly Price
444 Washington Blvd, Unit SI FL2-ID787

Total Monthly Price
478 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID2129

Total Monthly Price
482 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID2132

Total Monthly Price
478 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID2133

Total Monthly Price
42 Avenue B, Unit SI FL4-ID1212

Total Monthly Price
223 Mott St, Unit SI FL4-ID1974

Total Monthly Price
234 Mott St, Unit SI FL5-ID1948

Total Monthly Price
250 Mott St, Unit SI FL6-ID1947

Total Monthly Price
363 W 17th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1809

Total Monthly Price
200 E 23rd St, Unit SI FL18-ID1642

180 John St, Unit 1410

Total Monthly Price
290 W 12th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1555

Total Monthly Price
120 Mulberry St, Unit SI FL3-ID1257050P

Total Monthly Price
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Unit SI FL5-ID785

Total Monthly Price
478 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID2138

Total Monthly Price
260 Water St, Unit SI FL2-ID1668

Total Monthly Price
51 Leroy St, Unit SI FL4-ID1900

Total Monthly Price
223 Mott St, Unit SI FL3-ID1037

Total Monthly Price
562 Hudson St, Unit SI FL2-ID1888

Total Monthly Price
444 Washington Blvd, Unit SI FL3-ID672

Total Monthly Price
340 E 18th St, Unit SI ID1250779P

Total Monthly Price
22 Chapel St, Unit SI FL6-ID2034

715 E 5th St, Unit 1C

20 Avenue A Ave, Unit 2D

52 Barrow St

Total Monthly Price
22 Chapel St, Unit SI FL13-ID2035

Total Monthly Price
229 1st Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1003

130 Water St, Unit 1123

Total Monthly Price
104 Forsyth St, Unit SI ID1013662P

Total Monthly Price
145 Henry St, Unit SI FL3-ID1987

Total Monthly Price
137 Thompson St, Unit SI FL3-ID1589

432 E 13th St, Unit 29

Total Monthly Price
257 W 19th St, Unit SI ID1224969P

Total Monthly Price
432 E 13th St, Unit SI FL2-ID923

Total Monthly Price
229 Chrystie St, Unit SI FL4-ID1316

Total Monthly Price
1 Union Square South, Unit SI FL14-ID1302

Total Monthly Price
319 E 14th St, Unit SI ID1238449P

Total Monthly Price
248 Mott St, Unit SI FL2-ID1854

Total Monthly Price
125 Delancey St, Unit SI FL18-ID1733

Total Monthly Price
74 Forsyth St, Unit SI ID1031714P

Total Monthly Price
180 W 20th St, Unit SI FL9-ID1428

Total Monthly Price
74 Forsyth St, Unit SI FL3-ID865

Total Monthly Price
82 Washington Pl, Unit SI FL5-ID1814

Total Monthly Price
188 6th Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID1828
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in New York?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10265 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $6,650 | $2,000 | $28,650 |
| 10265 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $7,983 | $2,900 | $24,633 |
| 10265 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $8,765 | $3,125 | $17,017 |
| 10265 5 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $14,836 | $8,750 | $27,500 |
Browse Homes for Rent in the 10265 Zip Code of New York
Explore New York
Frequently Asked Questions about the 10265 ZIP Code
How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in 10265?
For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in 10265 range from $1,100 to $44,410, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $2,900 to $24,633. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $3,125 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,400.