
Apartamentos de alquiler en Northridge, CA (2,029 Alquileres) Página 3 de 41


19148 Bryant St

18043 Roscoe Blvd

19206 Parthenia St

19219 Bryant St

18012 Schoenborn St

The Pacifica Apartments

8363 Amigo Ave

18133 Roscoe Blvd

18025 Roscoe Blvd

17950 Schoenborn St

Bernard Apartments

18540 Chase St

8741 Darby Ave

19130 Bryant St

18000 Schoenborn St

18438-18440 Bryant St

Prairie Palms

19110 Bryant St

17909 Roscoe Blvd

19042 Bryant St

8407 Lindley Ave

17920 Schoenborn St

18018 Schoenborn St

8326 Amigo Ave

19212 Bryant St

8421 Lindley Ave

18030 Schoenborn St

18320 Napa St

8334 Amigo Ave

10915 Morrison St

18007 Roscoe Blvd

18301-18309 Malden St

8744 Darby Ave

Lindley Palms

17957 Roscoe Blvd

19237 Bryant St

19124 Bryant St

17210 W Roscoe Blvd

19201 Bryant St

8350 Amigo Ave

18157 Roscoe Blvd

18042 Schoenborn St

18308 Rayen St

18048 Schoenborn St

19218 Bryant St

18325 Malden St

8813 Darby Ave

19224 Bryant St

18013 Roscoe Blvd
Northridge, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Northridge?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Northridge | $1,768 | $1,155 | $2,750 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Northridge | $2,110 | $1,100 | $4,300 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Northridge | $2,839 | $966 | $8,732 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Northridge | $3,936 | $2,584 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Northridge | $3,184 | $1,595 | $5,730 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Northridge
Explorar Northridge
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Northridge
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Northridge?
Actualmente hay 826 Apartamentos Estudios en Northridge con alquileres que van desde $1,155 hasta $2,750, con un precio medio de $1,768.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Northridge?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Northridge varian entre $1,100 y $4,300 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,110
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Northridge?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Northridge van desde $966 hasta $8,732. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,839
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Northridge?
En estos momentos hay 452 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Northridge en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,584 y $10,194 - con una media de $3,936 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.