
Apartamentos de alquiler en Palo Alto, CA (1,619 Alquileres) Página 6 de 33


474-480 Matadero Avenue

2420 Tasso Street

Curtner Ave

2891 Alma

3031-3037 Almat Street

2869 Alma St

251-257 Everett Avenue

2160 Yale St

227 Ramona St

Greenhouse Condominium

101-161 S California Ave

Palo Alto Central

Palo Alto Redwoods

440 1st St

Los Altos Gardens

History Museum House Apartments

184 Permanente Way

2068 San Luis

939 Rich Ave

1839 Latham St

740 Palo Alto Ave

1815 Latham St

319 Sierra Vista Avenue

173 Higdon Ave

191 Showers Dr

1765 E Bayshore Rd

675 Sharon Park Dr

1047 Noel Dr

1118 Laurel St

1272 Mills St

1039 Laurel St

1071 Noel Dr

729 Roble Ave

26 Mansion Ct

The Acacia

Villa Toscana

523 Matadero Ave

Fernando Avenue Apartments

University Terrace

413-419 Forest

3553 Alma Street

166 Bryant St

334 College Ave

555 Forest Ave

3020 Emerson St

Alma Apartments

530 Kendall Ave

2071-2091 El Camino Real

940-946 Scott Ave
Palo Alto, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Palo Alto?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Palo Alto | $3,125 | $1,700 | $8,278 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Palo Alto | $4,262 | $1,185 | $8,790 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Palo Alto | $5,449 | $2,795 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Palo Alto | $7,383 | $4,075 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Palo Alto | $13,850 | $10,000 | $10,000+ |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Palo Alto
Explorar Palo Alto
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Palo Alto
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Palo Alto?
Actualmente hay 697 Apartamentos Estudios en Palo Alto con alquileres que van desde $1,700 hasta $8,278, con un precio medio de $3,125.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Palo Alto?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Palo Alto varian entre $1,185 y $8,790 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $4,262
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Palo Alto?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Palo Alto van desde $2,795 hasta $11,596. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $5,449
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Palo Alto?
En estos momentos hay 188 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Palo Alto en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $4,075 y $15,949 - con una media de $7,383 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Local Expert's Guide to the Top 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in San Jose
Written by: Shannon Hilson
If you’ve spent much time in San Jose, you’ve likely heard it referred to as “the capital of Silicon Valley” a time or two, and with good reason. San Jose has it all when it comes to the modern California lifestyle and then some.

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.