
Apartamentos de alquiler en Leland Manor en Palo Alto, CA (642 Alquileres) Página 3 de 13


227 Ramona St

Greenhouse Condominium

1231 Wilson St

674-676 Bryson Ave

1550 Cowper St

628 Colorado Ave

707 Sutter Ave

744 Sutter Ave

1085 Tanland Dr

702 Clara Dr

1083 Tanland Dr

1081 Tanland Dr

1079 Tanland Dr

175 Tennyson Ave

1075 Tanland Dr

1077 Tanland Dr

1073 Tanland Dr

126-130 Seale Ave

119 Seale Ave

2465 High St

115 Tennyson Ave

1751 Alma St

103 Tennyson Ave

1755 Alma St

422,422- 1/2 Palo Alto Av

121 Colorado Ave

107-121 Colorado Ave

Woodland Creek

1645-1651 Alma St

102 Colorado

2551 Alma St

220 College Ave

2533 Alma St

3109 Ross Rd

2571-2575 Alma St

2595 Alma St

245 College Ave

735-749 Layne Ct

Woodland Creek Mobile Home Park

2631-2639 Alma St

260 College Ave

1879 Woodland Ave

551-563 Miramonte Ave

2643-2681 Alma St

1868 W Bayshore Rd

1835 Woodland Ave

2695 Alma St

2715-2721 Alma St

931-939 Addison Ave
Leland Manor, Palo Alto, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Leland Manor?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Leland Manor | $2,348 | $2,000 | $3,870 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Leland Manor | $3,613 | $2,208 | $5,910 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Leland Manor | $4,733 | $3,095 | $7,495 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Leland Manor | $7,280 | $7,060 | $7,500 |
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar una casa en Leland Manor?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casas con 2 Dormitorios | $4,417 | $4,000 | $4,745 |
| Casas con 3 Dormitorios | $6,336 | $5,780 | $7,200 |
| Casas con 4 Dormitorios | $9,937 | $7,250 | $10,000+ |
| Casas con 5 Dormitorios | $9,747 | $9,500 | $9,995 |
| Casas con 6 Dormitorios | $13,995 | $10,000 | $10,000+ |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 642 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Leland Manor Palo Alto, CA.
Visita todo Apartamentos en Palo AltoExplorar Palo Alto
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Leland Manor
¿Cuál es el precio y la disponibilidad actual de los apartamentos en alquiler en el área de Leland Manor en Palo Alto, CA?
A día de hoy, 05 de Septiembre, 2026, hay 642 apartamentos disponibles en Leland Manor con precios desde $2,000 hasta $7,500 y un alquiler mensual promedio de $4,014.
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Leland Manor?
Actualmente hay 282 Apartamentos Estudios en Leland Manor con alquileres que van desde $2,000 hasta $3,870, con un precio medio de $2,348.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Leland Manor?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Leland Manor varian entre $2,208 y $5,910 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,613
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Leland Manor?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Leland Manor van desde $3,095 hasta $7,495. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,733
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Living and Working in San Jose: A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Neighborhoods to Rent Near San Joses Top Employers
Written by: Shannon Hilson
San Jose is absolutely one of those places where your zip code and your job eventually wind up in a very serious relationship.

Beyond Campus: Finding Your Perfect San Jose Student Apartment and Neighborhood
Written by: Shannon Hilson
Sunny San Jose is so much more than just an incredible place to go to school, get an education, and prepare for the next chapter of your life.

A Local Expert's Guide to the Top 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in San Jose
Written by: Shannon Hilson
If you’ve spent much time in San Jose, you’ve likely heard it referred to as “the capital of Silicon Valley” a time or two, and with good reason. San Jose has it all when it comes to the modern California lifestyle and then some.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Exploring Rental Options: Apartments, Townhomes, and Lofts - Oh My!
Written by: Robin Stewart
Where do you see yourself? When you think of home, sweet home, are you in a 3/2 apartment? Dreaming of a tall townhome? Maybe an industrial loft heavy on cool vibes is on your visioning board.

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.