
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 19115 de Philadelphia, PA (113 Alquileres)Página 2 de 3


The Towers

Montclair Duplex Apartments

Meadowbrook Apartments

Joshua House

Timbercove Apartments and Townhomes

Winchester Walk

Tomlinson Court Apartments

Ashley Court Apartments

Park Chase Apartments

Welsh Manor

Sandalwood Apartments

Blue Grass Estates

Victoria Woods Apartments and Townhomes

Welshwood Apartments

Emerson Flats

Pearl Gate Apartments

Parkview Manor

9431 Ashton Rd, Unit B, Unit B

2832 Saxton Rd

10018 Jeanes St, Unit 10018 jeanes st, apt 1

1822 Benton Ave, Unit A101

551 Avon St

9228 Blue Grass Rd

10224 Dedaker St

2201 Strahle St

7967 Langdon St

2816 Woodbridge Rd

Villages at Pine Valley

Lions Gate Apartments

Executive Suites Condominiums

Fountain Pointe

2628 Welsh Rd

2201 Strahle St

8127 Algon Ave

1844 - 1846 Solly Ave

8175 Loretto Ave

1900-1902 Solly Ave

Solly Court Apartments

Ver Ritz Court

7913 Dungan Rd

7905 Dungan Rd

7901 Dungan Rd

Lions Gate Apartments

Benton Gardens

Benton Court Apartments

Evelyn and Daniel Tabas House

Miriam & Robert M. Rieder House

Emerson Apartments

Tustin Apartments
Philadelphia, PA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 19115?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 19115 | $1,163 | $1,075 | $1,237 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 19115 | $1,443 | $1,015 | $3,338 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 19115 | $1,791 | $1,250 | $3,141 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 19115 | $1,793 | $1,650 | $1,875 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 19115 de Philadelphia
Explorar Philadelphia
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 19115
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 19115?
Actualmente hay 33 Apartamentos Estudios en 19115 con alquileres que van desde $1,075 hasta $1,237, con un precio medio de $1,163.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 19115?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 19115 varian entre $1,015 y $3,338 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,443
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 19115?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 19115 van desde $1,250 hasta $3,141. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,791
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
Written by: Richard Corrigan
There’s always been more to Philadelphia than meets the eye. When I first came here, I saw it as a tough, gritty town.

Unlock Your Philly Commute: Your Guide to Renting Near the Citys Biggest Employers
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia is a city of neighborhoods. Those who live here take great pride in our specific corners of the city.

Beyond the Cheesesteak: The Ultimate Philadelphia Transplant Guide
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Welcome to Philadelphia! It’s the city of brotherly love, cheesesteaks, Ben Franklin and Rocky Balboa. And I don’t think you need me to tell you, it’s also a lot more than that.

Beyond Campus: Exploring the Best Philadelphia Neighborhoods for College Life
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia isn’t necessarily thought of as a college town, but it’s home to some of Pennsylvania’s biggest colleges and universities, and thousands of students call the city home.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.