
Apartamentos de alquiler en Primos, PA menos de $1,500 (153 Alquileres) Página 2 de 4


Ridgeway Court Apartments

Garrett House Apartments

Spring Village Apartments

Marimont Apartments

Barclay Square Apartments

Parkview Court

Lansdowne Meadows

Brian Court Apartments

3726 - 3730 School Ln

Glen Manor Apartments

Park Lane East

1 Sharon Ave, Unit A

2410 David Dr

333 North Ave, Unit A1

810 Rundale Ave

12 Montrose Ave

311-313 N Sycamore Ave, Unit B9

744 E Chester Pike

526 Gia Cir

3941 James St

302 Burmont Rd

31 Logan Ave

29 Logan Ave

700 Pine St

1008 Clifton Ave

846 Windermere Ave

55 Sayers Ave

303 Sharon Ave

35 N 10th St

1002 Pembroke Ave

302 E Essex Ave

3401 Berkley Ave

1312 Lincoln Ave

808 Windermere Ave

306 E Ridley Ave

104 Chester Ave, Unit Unit B, Unit Unit B

271 N Wycombe Ave

7 E Berkley Ave

7242 Glenthorne Rd

909 Springfield Rd

1001 Clifton Ave

116 N Swarthmore Ave

1121 Elmwood Ave

106 N 9th St

Drexeline Apartments

Eagle Square

Hillcrest Apartments

Cliff Park South

Lansdowne House Apartments
Primos, PA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Primos?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Primos menos de $1500 | $1,133 | $849 | $1,600 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Primos menos de $1500 | $1,286 | $850 | $1,950 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Primos menos de $1500 | $1,571 | $1,135 | $2,450 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Primos menos de $1500 | $1,751 | $1,100 | $2,100 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Primos menos de $1500 | $2,650 | $2,650 | $2,650 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Primos
Visita todo Apartamentos en PrimosExplorar Primos
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Primos
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Primos?
Actualmente hay 73 Apartamentos Estudios en Primos con alquileres que van desde $849 hasta $1,600, con un precio medio de $1,133.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Primos?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Primos varian entre $850 y $1,950 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,286
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Primos?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Primos van desde $1,135 hasta $2,450. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,571
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Primos?
En estos momentos hay 28 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Primos en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,100 y $2,100 - con una media de $1,751 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
Written by: Richard Corrigan
There’s always been more to Philadelphia than meets the eye. When I first came here, I saw it as a tough, gritty town.

Unlock Your Philly Commute: Your Guide to Renting Near the Citys Biggest Employers
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia is a city of neighborhoods. Those who live here take great pride in our specific corners of the city.

Beyond the Cheesesteak: The Ultimate Philadelphia Transplant Guide
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Welcome to Philadelphia! It’s the city of brotherly love, cheesesteaks, Ben Franklin and Rocky Balboa. And I don’t think you need me to tell you, it’s also a lot more than that.

Beyond Campus: Exploring the Best Philadelphia Neighborhoods for College Life
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia isn’t necessarily thought of as a college town, but it’s home to some of Pennsylvania’s biggest colleges and universities, and thousands of students call the city home.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.