Unit 17 Hillside Street
- 4BR, 1BA
- $5,100 12 Month Lease Term
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$5,100Total Monthly Price$5,100 - 700 Square Feet
- Available Now Availability
Unit 17 Hillside Street Amenities and Features
Kitchen
- Dishwasher
Unit 17 Hillside Street Lease Information
Unit Price
- $5,100Base Rent: $5,100Required Monthly Fees: None
Deposit
- $15,300 deposit
About 17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street
NO BROKER FEE!!! Great location near Northeastern University! This 4-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment features hardwood floors, natural light, and a functional layout. Whether you're looking to enjoy the neighborhood from the front door of your new home or jet across town, this is the perfect apartment you've been looking for! - Dishwasher - Public transportation - Pet friendly (weight and breed restrictions apply) - Parking First month, last month, and security ($15,300)
17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street is located in the Mission Hill Neighborhood and 02120 Zip code of Boston, MA.
Property Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (857) 437-6478
- Disclaimer:
Floorplan Pricing and Availability
17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street offers 4 Bedroom apartments starting from $5,100 and having 700 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:
New! Interactive Property Map
4 Bedrooms
$5,100
Total Monthly Price17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street
4 Beds, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$15,300 depositAvailable NowAvailability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft Deposit $5,100 Available Now 17 Hillside Street 700 $15,300 Unit 17 Hillside Street Amenities and Features
Kitchen
- Dishwasher
Unit 17 Hillside Street Lease Information
Unit Price
- $5,100Base Rent: $5,100Required Monthly Fees: None
View Details and Rent EstimateDeposit
- $15,300 deposit
Apartment Unit: 17 Hillside StreetApartment Model: 17 Hillside Street - 17 Hillside St$5,1004 Bedroom, 1 Bath, 700 sq ftAvailable Now
Schedule a Tour
Property Information
- 4 Units
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Fees and Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Dogs
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map
Frequently Asked Questions about 17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street
Where is 17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street located?
17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street is located at 17 Hillside St near the Mission Hill area of Boston, MA
What is the current rent range at 17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street?
4 Bedrooms at 17 Hillside St, Unit 17 Hillside Street is $5,100. Call today for more info!
Are pets allowed?
Call us today to find out our pet policy and if we allow pets