Unit 190 Hillside Street
- 4BR, 2BA
- $6,200 12 Month Lease Term
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$6,200Total Monthly Price$6,200 - 1,300 Square Feet
- Available Now Availability
Unit 190 Hillside Street Amenities and Features
Features
- Air Conditioning
- Storage Space
- Washer/Dryer
Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Kitchen
Unit 190 Hillside Street Lease Information
Unit Price
- $6,200Base Rent: $6,200Required Monthly Fees: None
Deposit
- $18,600 deposit
About 190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street
NO BROKER FEE!!! This 4 split-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment features hardwood floors, natural light, and a functional layout. Whether you're looking to enjoy the neighborhood from the front door of your new home or jet across town, this is the perfect apartment you've been looking for! - Garbage and Water included - Update kitchen and bath - Parking (2 tandem spaces) - Laundry in unit - Public transportation First month, last month, and security ($18,600)
190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street is located in the Mission Hill Neighborhood and 02120 Zip code of Boston, MA.
Property Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (857) 666-6250
- Disclaimer:
Floorplan Pricing and Availability
190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street offers 4 Bedroom apartments starting from $6,200 and having 1,300 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:
New! Interactive Property Map
4 Bedrooms
$6,200
Total Monthly Price190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1300 sq ft$18,600 depositAvailable NowAvailability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft Deposit $6,200 Available Now 190 Hillside Street 1300 $18,600 Unit 190 Hillside Street Amenities and Features
Features
- Air Conditioning
- Storage Space
- Washer/Dryer
Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Kitchen
Unit 190 Hillside Street Lease Information
Unit Price
- $6,200Base Rent: $6,200Required Monthly Fees: None
View Details and Rent EstimateDeposit
- $18,600 deposit
Apartment Unit: 190 Hillside StreetApartment Model: 190 Hillside Street - 190 Hillside St$6,2004 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 1300 sq ftAvailable Now
Schedule a Tour
Property Information
- 4 Units
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.
Other Fees and Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
No Pets Allowed
Parking Info and Fees
- Other
- $300/Mo
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map
Frequently Asked Questions about 190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street
Where is 190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street located?
190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street is located at 190 Hillside St near the Mission Hill area of Boston, MA
What is the current rent range at 190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street?
4 Bedrooms at 190 Hillside St, Unit 190 Hillside Street is $6,200. Call today for more info!
Are pets allowed?