- Call Us:
- (857) 424-3120
- Disclaimer:
Floorplan Pricing and Availability
25 Worthington St offers Studio to 2 Bedroom apartments starting from $2,350 and having 325–419 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:
New! Interactive Property Map
Studio
$2,350
Total Monthly Price25 Worthington St, Unit 3
Studio, 1 Bath, 325 sq ft$2,350 depositAvailable NowAvailability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft Deposit Photos $2,350 Available Now 3 325 $2,350 Unit 3 Gallery
Photos
Unit 3 Amenities and Features
Features
- Smoke Free
Unit 3 Lease Information
Unit Price
- $2,350Base Rent: $2,350Required Monthly Fees: None
View Details and Rent EstimateDeposit
- $2,350 deposit
Unit Description
Discover the perfect studio apartment in the heart of Mission Hill, where comfort meets convenience. This cozy space features beautiful hardwood floors throughout, adding a touch of warmth and elegance to your living environment. Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with heat and hot water included, ensuring you stay cozy regardless of the season. Laundry is in the building. With its prime location, you'll be just moments away from vibrant shops, dining, and public transportation, making it easy to explore all that the area has to offer. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to create your ideal living space—schedule a visit today! NO BROKER FEE! In compliance with the new Massachusetts regulation—940 CMR 38.00 (the “Junk Fee” rule), the move-in costs charged are as follows: First Month's Rent: $2,350.00 Last Month's Rent: $0 Security Deposit: $2,350.00 Lock & Key Fee: $50 Total: $4,750.00 Move-in costs may be negotiable for well-qualified applicants. Additional fees (non-mandatory): Cat Rent: $50 Dog Rent: N/A The information in this listing may have been gathered from third-party sources, including the owner and/or public records. Listings are subject to errors and omissions. Encore Realty disclaims any and all representations or warranties as to the accuracy of this information. Encore Realty is an Equal Housing Opportunity Agency. Photos may not always be of the actual apartment. At times, sample images are used to make a general representation. By clicking on our ad, you are requesting to hire Blue Stream Real Estate dba Encore Realty and its agents unless explicitly stated otherwise.
Apartment Unit: 3Apartment Model: 3 - 25 Worthington St$2,350Studio, 1 Bath, 325 sq ftAvailable Now![]()
Unit: 3 - Image 1 ![]()
Unit: 3 - Image 2 ![]()
Unit: 3 - Image 3 ![]()
Unit: 3 - Image 4 ![]()
Unit: 3 - Image 5 ![]()
Unit: 3 - Image 6 ![]()
Unit: 3 - Image 7 2 Bedrooms
$2,850
Total Monthly Price25 Worthington St, Unit 2
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 419 sq ft$2,850 depositAvailable NowAvailability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft Deposit Photos $2,850 Available Now 2 419 $2,850 Unit 2 Gallery
Photos
Unit 2 Amenities and Features
Features
- Smoke Free
Unit 2 Lease Information
Unit Price
- $2,850Base Rent: $2,850Required Monthly Fees: None
View Details and Rent EstimateDeposit
- $2,850 deposit
Unit Description
Discover the perfect two-bedroom apartment in the heart of Mission Hill, where comfort meets convenience. This cozy space features beautiful hardwood floors throughout, adding a touch of warmth and elegance to your living environment. Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with heat and hot water included, ensuring you stay cozy regardless of the season. Laundry is in the building. With its prime location, you'll be just moments away from vibrant shops, dining, and public transportation, making it easy to explore all that the area has to offer. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to create your ideal living space—schedule a visit today! NO BROKER FEE! ONE MONTH FREE! In compliance with the new Massachusetts regulation—940 CMR 38.00 (the “Junk Fee” rule), the move-in costs charged are as follows: First Month's Rent: $2,850.00 Last Month's Rent: $0 Security Deposit: $2,850.00 Lock & Key Fee: $50 Total: $5,750.00 Move-in costs may be negotiable for well-qualified applicants. Additional fees (non-mandatory): Cat Rent: $50 Dog Rent: N/A The information in this listing may have been gathered from third-party sources, including the owner and/or public records. Listings are subject to errors and omissions. Encore Realty disclaims any and all representations or warranties as to the accuracy of this information. Encore Realty is an Equal Housing Opportunity Agency. Photos may not always be of the actual apartment. At times, sample images are used to make a general representation. By clicking on our ad, you are requesting to hire Blue Stream Real Estate dba Encore Realty and its agents unless explicitly stated otherwise.
Apartment Unit: 2Apartment Model: 2 - 25 Worthington St$2,8502 Bedroom, 1 Bath, 419 sq ftAvailable Now![]()
Unit: 2 - Image 1 ![]()
Unit: 2 - Image 2 ![]()
Unit: 2 - Image 3 ![]()
Unit: 2 - Image 4 ![]()
Unit: 2 - Image 5 ![]()
Unit: 2 - Image 6 ![]()
Unit: 2 - Image 7
Schedule a Tour
Property Information
- 4 Units
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.
Required Fees
One-Time Basics
- Broker Fee$0.00
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Parking Info and Fees
- Street
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.