




Contact
815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9

Unit I9
- 3BR, 3BA Condo
- $1,800 Total Monthly Price
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$1,800Total Monthly Price$1,800 - 1,033 Square Feet
- 08-01-2026 Availability
Unit I9 Amenities and Features
Features
- Ceiling Fans
Kitchen
- Kitchen
Unit I9 Lease Information
Unit Price
- $1,800Total Monthly PriceBase Rent: $1,800Required Monthly Fees: None
Deposit
- $1,800 deposit
Schedule a Tour
About 815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9
Beautifully furnished updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo in gated secure Holiday Hills Resort. Modern furnished condo with penthouse view of golf course. Beautiful luzury vinyl plank flooring, quartz counter tops in kitchen, newer appliances, cathedral ceilings, ceiling fans in all rooms. Master bedroom has 2 person jacuzzi tub and walk-in shower. Spiral staircase going up to 3rd bedroom. Washer and Dryer included. 5 outdoor swimming pools, tennis courts, Game room, activities center, gym all included. Option to rent unfurnished for $1700. small dog ok. Parking in front of condo. This is an amazing condo in a gated secure resort!
815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9 is located in the 65616 Zip code of Branson, MO.
Property Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Disclaimer:
Property Information
- Furnished
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Features and Amenities
Outdoor Features
- Gated
Recreation and Fitness
- Tennis Court
- Gameroom
- Pool
Interior Features
- Ceiling Fans
Kitchen Amenities
- Kitchen

Map
- Shopping
- Colleges
- Medical

Map
Frequently Asked Questions about 815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9
What type of rentals are available at 815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9?
There is currently a 3 Bed 3 Bath Condo for rent with 1,033 listed at 815 Holiday Rdg. It is Available August 1, 2026.
How much is the rent at 815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9?
815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9 at 815 Holiday Rdg is currently listed at $1,800.
What area of town is 815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9 located in?
815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9 is in the 65616 Zip Code of Branson, MO.
Points of Interest
Time and distance from 815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9.
Big Box and Retail
Lowe's
Walgreens
Kohl's
Colleges and Universities
Ozarks Technical Community College - Branson Education Center
Hospitals
Cox Medical Center Branson
Shopping Centers
815 Holiday Rdg, Unit I9 has 5 shopping centers within 2.3 miles.
Nearby Neighborhoods
Nearby Apartments
Rental Price Ranges in the Area
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Branson Studio Apartments | $719 | $625 | $900 |
| Branson 1 Bedroom Apartments | $889 | $695 | $1,176 |
| Branson 2 Bedroom Apartments | $1,089 | $700 | $1,495 |
| Branson 3 Bedroom Apartments | $1,532 | $900 | $2,650 |
| Branson 4 Bedroom Apartments | $2,572 | $1,995 | $3,150 |
Browse Top Apartments in Branson
By Price
By Community Type
- Branson Apartments for Rent by Owner
- Branson Apartments with Rent Specials
- Branson Top Rated Apartments
- Branson Corporate Apartments
- Branson Furnished Apartments
- Branson Gated Apartments
- New Branson Apartments
- Branson Senior Apartments
- Branson Short-term Apartments
- Branson Apartments with Utilities Included