




Contact
2090 Cascadia Dr

- 4BR, 3BA Townhome
- $2,800 Total Monthly Price
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$2,800Total Monthly Price$2,800 - 2,038 Square Feet
- Available Now Availability
Unit Amenities and Features
Features
- Air Conditioning
- Heating
Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Kitchen
- Microwave
- Oven
- Range
- Refrigerator
Unit Lease Information
Unit Price
- $2,800Total Monthly PriceBase Rent: $2,800Required Monthly Fees: None
About 2090 Cascadia Dr
Available for month to month , this fully furnished 2 story home comes with all utilities including high speed internet. Home has 4 bedroom, 2.5 baths, a 2 car garage and is available for short or long term lease option, minimum 30 days. Home comes with all the basic furnishings, the kitchen is well stocked, linens are provided, each bedroom is set up with a bed and furniture for storing clothing and other personal items, all bedrooms have carpet flooring. The living room offers seating for 5 and an internet connected TV, dining table seats 6, the back yard is fully enclosed with a nice covered patio and synthetic grass. Rental insurance required, security deposit is required for short and long term leases. Pets considered with references and additional deposit. application fee is $50.
2090 Cascadia Dr is located in the 85635 Zip code of Sierra Vista, AZ.
Property Information
- Furnished
Features and Amenities
Interior Features
- Heating
- Air Conditioning
Kitchen Amenities
- Dishwasher
- Microwave
- Range
- Refrigerator
- Kitchen
- Oven
Living Area Features
- Dining Room

Map
- Shopping
- Colleges
- Grocery
- Medical

Map
Getting Around
40 / 100 Fairly walkable
30 / 100 Limited public transit
40 / 100 Fairly bikeable
100 / 100 Exceptionally car friendly
Getting to Know the Area
60 / 100 Restaurants
50 / 100 Cafes
40 / 100 Nightlife
50 / 100 Shopping
100 / 100 Noise Level
Frequently Asked Questions about 2090 Cascadia Dr
What type of rentals are available at 2090 Cascadia Dr?
There is currently a 4 Bed 3 Bath Townhome for rent with 2,038 listed at 2090 Cascadia Dr. It is Available Now.
How much is the rent at 2090 Cascadia Dr?
2090 Cascadia Dr is currently listed at $2,800.
What area of town is 2090 Cascadia Dr located in?
2090 Cascadia Dr is in the 85635 Zip Code of Sierra Vista, AZ.
Nearby Schools
Bella Vista Elementary School
Joyce Clark Middle School
About GreatSchools Data on ApartmentHomeLiving.com.
Points of Interest
Time and distance from 2090 Cascadia Dr.
Big Box and Retail
Safeway
Lowe's
Target
Colleges and Universities
Groceries
Safeway
Hospitals
Military Bases
Fort Huachuca
Shopping Centers
2090 Cascadia Dr has 5 shopping centers within 0.7 miles.
Nearby Apartments
Rental Price Ranges in the Area
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sierra Vista Studio Apartments | $807 | $730 | $895 |
| Sierra Vista 1 Bedroom Apartments | $984 | $730 | $1,569 |
| Sierra Vista 2 Bedroom Apartments | $1,212 | $825 | $2,500 |
| Sierra Vista 3 Bedroom Apartments | $1,411 | $1,000 | $1,880 |
| 2 Bedroom Homes | $1,460 | $900 | $2,400 |
| 3 Bedroom Homes | $1,772 | $999 | $2,400 |
| 4 Bedroom Homes | $2,032 | $1,695 | $2,800 |
| 5 Bedroom Homes | $2,550 | $2,500 | $2,600 |
Browse Top Apartments in Sierra Vista
By Price
By Community Type
- Sierra Vista Apartments for Rent by Owner
- Sierra Vista Apartments with Rent Specials
- Sierra Vista Top Rated Apartments
- Sierra Vista Corporate Apartments
- Sierra Vista Furnished Apartments
- Sierra Vista Gated Apartments
- Sierra Vista Loft Apartments
- Sierra Vista Military Apartments
- New Sierra Vista Apartments
- Sierra Vista Senior Apartments
- Sierra Vista Short-term Apartments
- Sierra Vista Apartments with Utilities Included