Your message has been sent! Thank you!

26 W Broadway, Unit SI FL4-ID581

(857) 957-9162
Check Availability
Boston, MA 02127

Contact

26 W Broadway, Unit SI FL4-ID581

Boston, MA 02127
(857) 957-9162
26 W Broadway, Unit SI FL4-ID581 in Boston, MA - Building Photo
1 Bedroom - for Rent
  • 1BR, 1BA
  • $3,925 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,570
    Required Monthly Fees
    $355

    Total Monthly Price
    $3,925
  • 637 Square Feet
  • 03-11-2030 Availability

About 26 W Broadway, Unit SI FL4-ID581

26 W Broadway, Unit SI FL4-ID581 is located in the South Boston Neighborhood and 02127 Zip code of Boston, MA.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Property Information

  • Furnished

Lease Terms

  • 1
  • Short Term Lease Options

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

One-Time Basics

Due at Move-In
Security DepositiDeposit required only when paying by credit/debit card or manual wire transfer. No deposit is needed for instant bank transfer (ACH). Charged Per Unit.$500.00

Utilities

Renters Insurance FeeiCharged per unit.$35.00/mo
Utilities FeeiCharged per unit.$320.00/mo

Other Fees and Policies

Pet Fees

Cat
Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$100.00
Dog
Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$100.00

Parking Info and Fees

Covered

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.