Your message has been sent! Thank you!

3026 Wingadee Dr

(864) 732-0599
Check Availability
Inman, SC 29349

Contact

3026 Wingadee Dr

Inman, SC 29349
(864) 732-0599
3026 Wingadee Dr in Inman, SC - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 3BR, 2.5BA Home
  • $1,855 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $1,855

    Total Monthly Price
    $1,855
  • 1,800 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

About 3026 Wingadee Dr

3026 Wingadee Dr is located in the 29349 Zip code of Inman, SC.

Property Contact Info

Lease Terms

  • 12

Fees and Policies

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Features and Amenities

On-Site Services

  • Garden Style

Interior Features

  • Ceiling Fans
  • Air Conditioning

Kitchen Amenities

  • Dishwasher
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator

Unique Amenities

  • Garage Available
Google Map

Map

3026 Wingadee Dr, Inman, SC 29349

Frequently Asked Questions about 3026 Wingadee Dr

What type of rentals are available at 3026 Wingadee Dr?

There is currently a 3 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 1,800 listed at 3026 Wingadee Dr. It is Available Now.

How much is the rent at 3026 Wingadee Dr?

3026 Wingadee Dr is currently listed at $1,855.

What area of town is 3026 Wingadee Dr located in?

3026 Wingadee Dr is in the 29349 Zip Code of Inman, SC.

Points of Interest

Time and distance from 3026 Wingadee Dr.

Big Box and Retail

Publix

4400 SC-9
6 minute drive / 2.93 miles away

Target

3659 Boiling Springs Rd
6 minute drive / 3.23 miles away

Lowe's

170 Rainbow Lake Rd
7 minute drive / 3.35 miles away

Colleges and Universities

University of South Carolina Upstate

800 University Way
10 minute drive / 4.79 miles away

Spartanburg Community College

107 Community College Drive
11 minute drive / 5.24 miles away

Spartanburg Methodist College

1000 Powell Mill Road
15 minute drive / 7.17 miles away

Groceries

Publix

4400 SC-9
6 minute drive / 2.93 miles away

Lidl

8180 Warren H Abernathy Hwy
15 minute drive / 7.36 miles away

Hospitals

Spartanburg Medical Center

101 E Wood St
16 minute drive / 7.54 miles away

Shopping Centers

Hill Country Shopping Center

9440 Asheville Hwy
3 minute drive / 1.14 miles away

The Inman Center

11090 Asheville Hwy
5 minute drive / 1.97 miles away

Inman Plaza 2

11211-11241 Asheville Hwy
4 minute drive / 2.27 miles away

3026 Wingadee Dr has 5 shopping centers within 2.6 miles.

Nearby Neighborhoods

Arcadia

Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments from $731
View Rentals

Rogers Mill

Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments from $900
View Rentals

Wadsworth Hills

Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments from $731
View Rentals

Nearby Apartments

Rental Price Ranges in the Area

BedroomAverage RentCheapest RentHighest Rent
Inman Studio Apartments $1,069$895$1,444
Inman 1 Bedroom Apartments $1,196$731$1,955
Inman 2 Bedroom Apartments $1,352$769$2,087
Inman 3 Bedroom Apartments $1,519$700$2,453
Inman 4 Bedroom Apartments $1,524$619$2,173

Browse Top Apartments in Inman

Viewing: 3026 Wingadee Dr | Desktop Version | Listing Updated: 07/01/2026