Your message has been sent! Thank you!

80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P

(437) 525-1963
Check Availability
Nobel, ON P0G 1G0

Contact

80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P

Nobel, ON P0G 1G0
(437) 525-1963
80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P in Nobel, ON - Building Photo
2 Bedroom - for Rent
  • 2BR, 1BA
  • $9,624 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $9,624

    Total Monthly Price
    $9,624
  • 893 Square Feet
  • 09-07-2026 Availability

About 80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P

The advertised rate of C$9,624/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 7, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this delightful 2-bedroom cottage on Sand Bay in Nobel, Ontario, offering direct lake access for swimming and relaxation. This charming cottage features two cozy bedrooms, one with a queen-size bed and the other with a single bed. The living room provides a comfortable shared space for unwinding. A fully equipped kitchen includes a refrigerator, stove, microwave, and kettle, perfect for meal preparation. Enjoy outdoor cooking with the provided BBQ grill. A full bathroom is available for your convenience. Enjoy the convenience of free parking and a BBQ grill for outdoor cooking. Explore nearby attractions and create lasting memories in this idyllic Canadian retreat. Quiet hours are observed from 10:00 PM to 8:00 AM. Smoking and events are not allowed. [SI]

Property Contact Info

Property Information

  • Furnished

Lease Terms

  • 1
  • Short Term Lease Options

Fees and Policies

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Features and Amenities

Community Features

  • Corporate Suites

Outdoor Features

  • Grill

Interior Features

  • Heating
  • Wi Fi

Kitchen Amenities

  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Freezer
  • Kitchen
Google Map

Map

80 Sand Bay Rd, Nobel, ON P0G 1G0

Frequently Asked Questions about 80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P

Where is 80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P located?

80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P is located at 80 Sand Bay Rd, Nobel, ON

What is the current rent range at 80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P?

2 Bedrooms at 80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P is $9,624. Call today for more info!

Are pets allowed?

Call us today to find out our pet policy and if we allow pets

Points of Interest

Time and distance from 80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P.

Rental Price Ranges in the Area

BedroomAverage RentCheapest RentHighest Rent
Nobel Studio Apartments $8,770$8,770$8,770
Nobel 2 Bedroom Apartments $10,617$9,624$10,000+
Nobel 3 Bedroom Apartments $12,780$10,000$10,000+

Browse Top Apartments in Nobel

Viewing: 80 Sand Bay Rd, Unit SI ID1314736P | Desktop Version | Listing Updated: 07/29/2026