¡Su mensaje ha sido enviado! ¡Gracias!

15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223

(909) 280-5731
Mensaje
Fontana, CA 92336

Contacto

15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223

Fontana, CA 92336
(909) 280-5731
15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223 in Fontana, CA - Building Photo
4 Dormitorios - Casa para Alquiler
  • 4Dorm., 3BA Casa
  • $3,545 Precios de alquiler
  • 1,624 Pies cuadrados
  • Disponible Ahora Disponibilidad

Programar una Visita

Solicitar una Visita
Llámenos al: (909) 280-5731 para programar una visita.

Acerca 15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223

Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $3688.30. That covers your base rent, $3545.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet & Media ($85), Smart Home with video doorbell ($40), and Utility Billing Service Fee ($8.35). Base rent varies based on selected lease term. Welcome to this spacious four-bedroom home in Fontana featuring a garage and covered porch. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom house for rent features plush carpet and tile flooring throughout. The spacious layout connects the living and dining areas with smart home technology for added convenience. Outside, the fenced yard and covered porch provide space for outdoor living. At Invitation Homes, we offer pet-friendly, yard-having homes for lease with Smart Home technology in awesome neighborhoods across the country. Live in a great house without the headache and long-term commitment of owning. Discover your dream home with Invitation Homes. Our Lease Easy bundle – which includes Smart Home, Air Filter Delivery, and Utilities Management – is a key part of your worry-free leasing lifestyle. These services are required by your lease at an additional monthly cost. Monthly fees for pets and pools may also apply. Home Features and Amenities: Covered Porch, Fenced Yard, Garage, Long Lease Terms, Luxury Vinyl Plank, Pet Friendly, Smart Home, Tile, W/D Hookups, and professionally managed by Invitation Homes. Invitation Homes is an equal housing lessor under the FHA. Applicable local, state and federal laws may apply.  Additional terms and conditions apply. This listing is not an offer to rent. You must submit additional information including an application to rent and an application fee. All leasing information is believed to be accurate, but changes may have occurred since photographs were taken and square footage is estimated. Furthermore, prices and dates may change without notice. See InvitationHomes website for more information. Beware of scams: Employees of Invitation Homes will never ask you for your username and password. Invitation Homes does not advertise on Craigslist, Social Serve, etc. We own our homes; there are no private owners. All funds to lease with Invitation Homes are paid directly through our website, never through wire transfer or payment app like Zelle, Pay Pal, or Cash App. For more info, please submit an inquiry for this home. Applications are subject to our qualification requirements. Additional terms and conditions apply. CONSENT TO CALLS & TEXT MESSAGING: By entering your contact information, you expressly consent to receive emails, calls, and text messages from Invitation Homes including by autodialer, prerecorded or artificial voice and including marketing communications. Msg & Data rates may apply. You also agree to our Terms of Use and our Privacy Policy.

15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223 se encuentra en el Barrio Fontana y el código postal 92336 de Fontana, CA.

Información de contacto de la propiedad

Llámenos:
(909) 280-5731

Términos de Arrendamiento

  • Têrminos del Alquiler

Fees and Policies

Las tarifas que se indican a continuación son proporcionadas por la comunidad y pueden excluir servicios públicos o complementos. Todos los pagos se realizan directamente a la propiedad y no son reembolsables, salvo que se especifique lo contrario.

Pregúntenos Sobre Nuestras Tarifas

Tasas Requeridas

Servicios Públicos

Utility Billing Service FeeiCharged per unit.$8.35/mes
Air Filter Delivery FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mes
Smart Home with video doorbelliCharged per unit.$40.00/mes
Internet & MediaiCharged per unit.$85.00/mes

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Exención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Características y Facilidades

Servicios

  • Con Jardín

Características al Aire Libre

  • Parcela Vallada
  • Porche

Características únicas

  • Garaje
Google Map

Mapa

15940 Miller Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

Desplazarse

  • 40 / 100 Bastante transitable

    Algunas necesidades diarias están a distancia caminable

  • 20 / 100 Transporte público básico

    Algunas opciones de transporte público cercano.

  • 50 / 100 Bastante apto para bicicletas

    Algo adecuado para desplazarse en bicicleta y/o recreación

  • 80 / 100 Muy apto para carros

    Excelente acceso a autopistas y/o arterias principales, con muy baja posibilidad de problemas de estacionamiento

Puntajes proporcionados por Local Logic detalles

Conozca la Zona

  • 70 / 100 Restaurantes

    Variety of restaurants within a few minutes

  • 60 / 100 Cafeterías

    Variety of cafés within a few minutes

  • 30 / 100 Vida Nocturna

    Some bars within walking distance

  • 50 / 100 Compras

    Several shops within walking distance

  • 50 / 100 Parques

    Moderate amount of park space nearby

  • 100 / 100 Nivel de Ruido

    Virtually no sources of noise nearby

Puntajes proporcionados por Local Logic

Preguntas Frecuentes sobre 15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223

¿Qué tipo de alquileres hay disponibles en 15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223?

Actualmente hay un Casa de 4 Dormitorios 3 Baños en alquiler con 1,624 en 15940 Miller Ave. Está Disponible Ahora.

¿Cuánto cuesta el alquiler ent 15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223?

15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223 en 15940 Miller Ave se lista actualmente en $3,545.

¿En qué zona de la ciudad se encuentra 15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223?

Está localizado en el barrio Fontana, 15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223 en el código postal 92336 de Fontana, CA.

Sitios de Interés

Tiempo y distancia desde 15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223.

Arte, Museos y Monumentos

Jensen Alvarado Ranch

4307 Briggs Street
18 min en auto / 8.47 mi

Mission Inn Museum

3696 Main Street
21 min en auto / 10.07 mi

Riverside Metropolitan Museum

3720 Orange St
21 min en auto / 10.16 mi

Grandes Superficies de Ventas

Costco

16505 Sierra Lakes Pky
4 min en auto / 2.11 mi

Target

15272 Summit Ave
6 min en auto / 3.03 mi

Burlington

16755-16795 Valley Blvd
6 min en auto / 3.15 mi

Universidad

Chaffey College

5885 Haven Avenue
14 min en auto / 6.79 mi

San Bernardino Valley College

701 South Mount Vernon Avenue
18 min en auto / 8.61 mi

California State University, San Bernardino

5500 University Pky
19 min en auto / 9.31 mi

Tiendas

Aldi

630 W Foothill Blvd
9 min en auto / 4.44 mi

Ralphs

12201 Highland Ave
10 min en auto / 4.86 mi

Stater Brothers

168 E Base Line Rd
11 min en auto / 5.26 mi

Hospitales

Kaiser Foundation Hospital Fontana

9961 Sierra Ave
6 min en auto / 3.02 mi

Arrowhead Regional Medical Center

400 North Pepper Avenue
14 min en auto / 6.65 mi

Community Hospital Of San Bernardino

1805 Medical Center Drive
17 min en auto / 8.0 mi

Centros Comerciales

Mercado Cazares

15891 Foothill Blvd
1 min en auto / 0.28 mi

Shoppes At Fontana

16055 Foothill Blvd
1 min en auto / 0.44 mi

Cardenas Market Center

16172 Foothill Blvd
1 min en auto / 0.46 mi

15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223 tiene 5 centros comerciales en un radio de 0.8 millas.

Estaciones de Tránsito

Fontana-San Bernardino Line

4 min en auto / 1.62 mi

Rialto-San Bernardino Line

10 min en auto / 5.11 mi

Rancho Cucamonga-San Bernardino Line

12 min en auto / 5.85 mi

Barrios cercanos

Northgate

Apartamentos 1 a 4 Dormitorios desde $1,575
Ver Alquileres

Rancho Fontana

Apartamentos 1 a 5 Dormitorios desde $1,795
Ver Alquileres

Silverleaf at Shady Trails

Apartamentos 1 a 4 Dormitorios desde $1,575
Ver Alquileres

Apartamentos Cercanos

Casas Cercanas

Rango de Precios de los Alquileres en la Zona

DormitoriosPrecio PromedioMás baratoMás caro
Apartamentos Estudio en Fontana $1,727$1,350$2,511
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Fontana $2,096$1,485$3,109
Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Fontana $2,565$1,700$3,454
Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Fontana $3,420$2,195$4,255
Casas con 2 Dormitorios$2,252$800$2,895
Casas con 3 Dormitorios$3,266$1,800$4,000
Casas con 4 Dormitorios$4,028$2,995$6,500
Casas con 5 Dormitorios$4,126$3,350$4,995

Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Fontana

Viendo: 15940 Miller Ave, Unit 223 | Desktop Version | Listing Updated: 08/28/2026