Unidad 305
- 1Dorm., 1BA Condominio
- $1,595
Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$1,595Precio Mensual Total$1,595 - 740 Pies cuadrados
- Disponible Ahora Disponibilidad
Gallería de la Unidad 305
Fotos
Detalles y características de la Unidad 305
Características
- Aire acondicionado
- Conexiones para lavadora/secadora
Cocina
- Lavavajillas
Información sobre el arrendamiento de la unidad 305
Precio por Unidad
- $1,595Renta Base: $1,595Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: Ninguno
Depósito
- $3,190 deposit

Programar una Visita
Acerca 11410 8th Way N, Unit 305
Bright & Spacious 1 Bedroom - Newly Remodeled and Move-In Ready Updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit offering 740 sq ft of comfortable living in the Pepper Tree Village community. This home features brand new hurricane-rated windows and sliding glass doors, plenty of natural light, and one assigned parking space. Water and trash are included in the rent. Pets are welcome. Washer and dryer hookup available. Conveniently located with quick access to Gateway Mall, downtown St. Petersburg, St. Pete-Clearwater Airport, Tampa International Airport, and the Gulf beaches. Available now. Reach out today to schedule a showing. Straightforward process with no runaround. * Photos are virtually staged. Unit is rented unfurnished. * Move-in requires first month, last month, and security deposit. $1,595 each. * Visit PepperTreeRentalsFL for more listings.
11410 8th Way N, Unit 305 se encuentra en el Barrio Azalea y el código postal 33716 de St. Petersburg, FL.
Información de contacto de la propiedad
- Listado por:
- Agencia:
- Logotipo del proveedor:
- Sitio web:
- Ver el sitio web de la propiedad
- Llámenos:
- (727) 240-2165
- Aviso legal:
Términos de Arrendamiento
- Têrminos del Alquiler
Fees and Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Dogs
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Exención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.