Contacto
12005 SW 14th St, Unit 403-D

Unidad 403-D
- 2Dorm., 2.5BA Condominio
- $3,000
Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$3,000Precio Mensual Total$3,000 - 1,137 Pies cuadrados
- Disponible Ahora Disponibilidad
Detalles y características de la Unidad 403-D
Características
- Aire acondicionado
Información sobre el arrendamiento de la unidad 403-D
Precio por Unidad
- $3,000Renta Base: $3,000Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: Ninguno
Depósito
- $6,000 deposit
Programar una Visita
Acerca 12005 SW 14th St, Unit 403-D
CORNER UNIT WITH PRIVATE BACKYARD: This is a FULLY REMODELED 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Villa entirely on the ground floor (no stairs). The property has a large master bedroom with a walk-in closet and bathroom, a private backyard, and a Washer/Dryer in the unit. The A/C and water heater are less than 3 years old. The property comes with 2 assigned parking spaces, and there are normally several guest parking spaces available. The property is just a short drive away from a handful of grocery stores and shopping plazas. The unit is advantageously near the Turnpike, Florida International University, Dolphin Mall, and Miami International Mall. Do not miss out on this opportunity! CALL THE PROPERTY OWNER ONLY!!! Find his phone number in the broker's remarks.
12005 SW 14th St, Unit 403-D se encuentra en el Barrio International Gardens y el código postal 33184 de Miami, FL.

Mapa
Preguntas Frecuentes sobre 12005 SW 14th St, Unit 403-D
¿Qué tipo de alquileres hay disponibles en 12005 SW 14th St, Unit 403-D?
Actualmente hay un Condominio de 2 Dormitorios 2 Baños en alquiler con 1,137 en 12005 SW 14th St. Está Disponible Ahora.