Contacto
302 Trinity Ct, Unit 302 Trinity Ct #4

Unidad 302 Trinity Ct #4
- 2Dorm., 2BA Condominio
- $2,500
Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$2,500Precio Mensual Total$2,500 - 1,147 Pies cuadrados
- 05-23-2026 Disponibilidad
Detalles y características de la Unidad 302 Trinity Ct #4
- Lavavajillas
Información sobre el arrendamiento de la unidad 302 Trinity Ct #4
Precio por Unidad
- $2,500Renta Base: $2,500Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: Ninguno
Depósito
- $3,750 deposit
Programar una Visita
Acerca 302 Trinity Ct, Unit 302 Trinity Ct #4
1st Floor Belvedere Model · Fully Renovated · Move-In Ready A thoughtfully updated first-floor residence in Canal Pointe, West Windsor. Top-rated West Windsor-Plainsboro school district. Clean design, functional upgrades, and a location that delivers on both convenience and lifestyle. Ready for immediate move-in with flexible start dates. Interior Highlights · Bamboo hardwood flooring throughout · Renovated kitchen with custom cabinetry and granite countertops · Full suite of Whirlpool stainless steel appliances · In-unit Whirlpool Duet washer and dryer · Wood-burning fireplace and private porch · Central air conditioning · Spacious closets with ventilated shelving · Cable and high-speed internet ready Bathrooms, Fully Updated · Granite-top vanities with modern fixtures · New bathtub and shower systems · Updated wall tiling and flooring · New toilets and fittings Community at Canal Pointe · Two swimming pools and four tennis courts · Scenic bicycle path along the canal · Landscaped grounds with underground sprinkler system · Secured entry, off-street and guest parking Location Advantage · Minutes to NJ Transit at Princeton Junction Station (easy commute to NYC and Newark) · Short drive to Princeton University · Walking distance to MarketFair Mall, AMC Theatre, Whole Foods, and Costco · Top-rated West Windsor-Plainsboro school district Lease Terms · $2,500 per month · 12-month lease · 1.5 months security deposit (NJ standard) · Tenant pays utilities (water, gas, electricity, sewer, trash) · Credit score 650+ and income 3x monthly rent required · No pets permitted Showings & Applications Open house this Saturday and Sunday. Same-day applications welcome. Decisions within 24 hours. Message through the listing to schedule a showing. This unit offers a strong combination of upgraded interiors and a well-connected Princeton-area location, ideal for tenants seeking a ready-to-live-in home in the WW-P district without compromise.