Contacto
361 S Hollybrook Dr, Unit 205

Unidad 205
- 2Dorm., 2BA Condominio
- $1,995
Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$1,995Precio Mensual Total$1,995 - 1,050 Pies cuadrados
- Disponible Ahora Disponibilidad
Detalles y características de la Unidad 205
Características
- Accesible en sillas de ruedas
- Lavadora/secadora
Cocina
- Cocina
- Electrodomésticos de acero inoxidable
- Lavavajillas
Información sobre el arrendamiento de la unidad 205
Precio por Unidad
- $1,995Renta Base: $1,995Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: Ninguno
Depósito
- $5,985 deposit
Programar una Visita
Acerca 361 S Hollybrook Dr, Unit 205
Association says 55+ Community. UPDATED 2BR/2BA WITH W/D IN HOLLYBROOK GOLF AND TENNIS COMMUNITY. WOOD KITCHEN CABINETS AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES & HIGH CEILINGS. CERAMIC TILE THUR OUT AND NEUTRAL COLOR WALLS.UPDATED BATHROOMS. North-South Exposure. FREE golf on two 18 hole courses (PGA & Par3); Amenities include Restaurant, Billiard Room, Bbq-Picnic Area, Clubhouse, Courtesy Bus, Exercise Room, Heated Pool, Library, Putting Green, Sauna, Shuffleboard, Tennis, Pickle Ball, Vehicle Wash Area, Electric Car Charging Station. Close to shopping, dining & highways. 15 minutes to beach. (3278)
361 S Hollybrook Dr, Unit 205 se encuentra en el Barrio Lakeside South y el código postal 33025 de Pembroke Pines, FL.
Cats
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Dogs
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Parking Info and Fees
- Surface Lot
Exención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Características y Facilidades
Servicios
- Área De Autolavado
- Estación De Carga De Coches
Características de la Comunidad