Contacto
44284 Suffolk Ct

- 3Dorm., 1.5BA Casa
- $2,250
Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$2,250Precio Mensual Total$2,250 - 2,640 Pies cuadrados
- 06-01-2026 Disponibilidad
Promociones
2250~~Lease Terms Minimum 12-month lease preferred. Longer terms may be considered for qualified applicants. Monthly Rent: $2,250 Move-in Costs: First month rent: $2,250 Security deposit (1.5 months): $3,375 Total Move-in: $5,625
- Cocina
Información sobre el arrendamiento de la unidad
Precio por Unidad
- $2,250Renta Base: $2,250Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: Ninguno
Depósito
- $3,375 deposit
Programar una Visita
Acerca 44284 Suffolk Ct
Available Starting June 1st – Beautiful Home for Lease in Canton Currently owner-occupied, showings are available by appointment only. If a tenant is not secured by June 1st, the owner may require up to one additional month to vacate and prepare the property for move-in. This well-maintained, clean, and spacious home is located in a quiet and highly desirable residential neighborhood in Canton. It offers comfortable living with modern amenities, generous space, and low-maintenance convenience. The home is ideal for families or working professionals seeking a safe, peaceful, and well-connected community with excellent schools, shopping, parks, restaurants, and easy highway access. This property at 44284 Suffolk Ct features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, offering a total of 2,640 square feet of living space. The living room provides ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the kitchen is equipped for everyday cooking needs. The full bathroom includes standard fixtures, and the half bath adds convenience for guests. Each bedroom is designed to accommodate various furniture arrangements. The exterior of the property includes a manageable yard, suitable for outdoor activities. The rental price is available upon request. This home is located in a residential area, providing access to local amenities and services. Interested renters are encouraged to schedule a viewing for a comprehensive assessment of the property.
44284 Suffolk Ct se encuentra en el código postal 48187 de Canton, MI.