Contacto
725 Broad Ave, Unit 2A

Unidad 2A
- 1Dorm., 1BA Condominio
- $1,850
Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$1,850Precio Mensual Total$1,850 - 850 Pies cuadrados
- 06-01-2026 Disponibilidad
Detalles y características de la Unidad 2A
Características
- Calefacción
Cocina
- Agua caliente instantánea
Información sobre el arrendamiento de la unidad 2A
Precio por Unidad
- $1,850Renta Base: $1,850Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: Ninguno
Depósito
- $2,775 deposit
Programar una Visita
Acerca 725 Broad Ave, Unit 2A
Beautiful 1BR/1BA Condo in New Jersey – No Broker Fee Looking for a cozy and convenient place to call home? This well-maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo on the 2nd floor is available for immediate move-in. Key Features: Interior: Spacious layout with elegant hardwood flooring throughout. Included in Rent: Rent covers Heat, Hot Water, Water, and Parking. (Tenant only pays for electricity and internet). Climate Control: Efficient Baseboard heating and Wall AC units installed. Laundry: Shared laundry facility conveniently located on the 1st floor. Lease Terms: Monthly Rent: $1,850 Security Deposit: $2,775 (1.5 months) Broker Fee: $0 (Directly through owner) Lease Term: Minimum 1 year Availability: Immediate move-in ready
725 Broad Ave, Unit 2A se encuentra en el Barrio Bergen County Waterfront y el código postal 07657 de Ridgefield, NJ.

Mapa
Preguntas Frecuentes sobre 725 Broad Ave, Unit 2A
¿Qué tipo de alquileres hay disponibles en 725 Broad Ave, Unit 2A?