2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Queens, NY (7,774 Rentals) Page 9 of 100

Total Monthly Price
1617 3rd Ave, Unit SI ID1058688P

Total Monthly Price
238 E 95th St, Unit SI ID1058693P

Total Monthly Price
1789 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1032063P

Total Monthly Price
319 E 95th St, Unit SI ID1032029P

Total Monthly Price
161 W 54th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1864

Total Monthly Price
340 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1032058P

Total Monthly Price
236 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1032066P

410 E 13th St, Unit 5F

219 E 23rd St, Unit 20

Total Monthly Price
150 E 57th St, Unit SI FL23-ID516

Total Monthly Price
346 E 18th St, Unit SI ID1254596P

Total Monthly Price
42 Avenue B, Unit SI FL4-ID1212

Total Monthly Price
41 Park Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID1471

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021865P

410 E 13th St, Unit 3C

Total Monthly Price
400 E 58th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1881

Total Monthly Price
336-338 East 18th Street-SI ID1250778P, Unit SI ID1250778P

Total Monthly Price
340 E 18th St, Unit SI ID1250779P

Total Monthly Price
345 E 94th St, Unit SI FL7-ID1635

1590 Lexington Ave, Unit 21

Total Monthly Price
225 E 95th St, Unit SI FL27-ID1118

Total Monthly Price
480 2nd Ave, Unit SI FL21-ID1270

Total Monthly Price
1 Union Square South, Unit SI FL14-ID1302

334 E 6th St, Unit 8

Total Monthly Price
952 5th Ave, Unit SI FL8-ID871

Total Monthly Price
234 E 14th St, Unit SI FL5-ID1824

Total Monthly Price
201 East 86th St, Unit SI FL10-ID298

2100 2nd Ave, Unit 4

68 Clinton St, Unit 3B

60 Avenue B, Unit 5C

85 Quay St, Unit 06

Total Monthly Price
279 E 44th St, Unit SI FL20-ID621

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1808

Total Monthly Price
405 E 61st St, Unit SI FL3-ID1021921P

Total Monthly Price
122 E 102nd St, Unit SI FL1-ID1021896P

Total Monthly Price
1567 York Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1021866P

Total Monthly Price
70 W 45th St, Unit SI FL33-ID1776

Total Monthly Price
323 E 51st St, Unit SI ID1023419P

Total Monthly Price
88 East End Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID1747

Total Monthly Price
301 E 47th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1737

Total Monthly Price
10 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL2-ID1728

Total Monthly Price
10 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL4-ID1765

Total Monthly Price
227 E 59th St, Unit SI ID1040444P

Total Monthly Price
41 Park Ave, Unit SI FL17-ID1740

Total Monthly Price
221 E 26th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1054298P

346 E 18th St, Unit A

Total Monthly Price
250 N 6th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1501

Total Monthly Price
215 E 95th St, Unit SI FL7-ID1717

Total Monthly Price
40 Park Ave, Unit SI FL7-ID1713
Queens, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Queens?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Queens Studio Apartments | $3,826 | $1,450 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 1 Bedroom Apartments | $4,502 | $1,000 | $10,000+ |
Queens 2 Bedroom Apartments | $5,301 | $1,300 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 3 Bedroom Apartments | $5,489 | $1,100 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 4 Bedroom Apartments | $6,161 | $1,708 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 5 Bedroom Apartments | $7,816 | $5,149 | $10,000+ |
Browse Top Apartments in Queens
See all Apartments in QueensExplore Queens