Apartments for Rent in Reno, NV with Washer/Dryer (300 Rentals) Page 6 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
LaRue Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

LaRue Apartments

190 La Rue AveReno, NV 89509
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fountainhouse at Victorian Square
$1,371 - $2,198
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,301 - $2,128
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,371 - $2,198
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountainhouse at Victorian Square

1400 Avenue Of The OaksSparks, NV 89431
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Azure
$1,980 - $3,359
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875 - $3,254
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Azure

550 Marina Gateway DrSparks, NV 89434
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Kallan
Rent Specials
$1,653 - $9,958
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $9,791
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Kallan

350 Cabela DrVerdi, NV 89439
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boulder Creek Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,171 - $1,912
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,171 - $1,912

Total Monthly Price
$1,171 - $1,912
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Creek Apartments

4005 Moorpark CtSparks, NV 89433
Rent Specials
$1,682 - $3,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,427 - $3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,682 - $3,350
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marina's Edge

550 Howard DrSparks, NV 89434
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hidden Oaks
$1,350 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $1,950
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Oaks

1305 Pyramid WaySparks, NV 89431
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 2283 Oppio St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

2283 Oppio St

SparksNV89431
property at 1191 Los Amigos Dr

$11,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,863
Required Monthly Fees
$557

Total Monthly Price
$11,420

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

1191 Los Amigos Dr

SparksNV89434
property at 375 Harbour Cove Dr

$5,533 - $7,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,621
Required Monthly Fees
$342

Total Monthly Price
$6,963

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

375 Harbour Cove Dr

SparksNV89434
property at 4932 Cavestone Rd

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4932 Cavestone Rd

Sun ValleyNV89433
property at 1165 Harbour Cove Ct

$6,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

close
View Me
1325 Prater Way
2 Bedroom Apartments

1325 Prater Way

1325 Prater WaySparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
2549 E St
1 Bedroom Apartments

2549 E St

2549 E StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
Victorian Four
2 Bedroom Apartments

Victorian Four

132 Victorian AveSparks, NV 89431
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
325 15th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

325 15th St

325 15th StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
518 7th St
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

518 7th St

518 7th StSparks, NV 89431
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1720 H St
1 Bedroom Apartments

1720 H St

1720 H StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
520 5th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

520 5th St

520 5th StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
1947-1949 H St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1947-1949 H St

1947-1949 H StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
Grace Senior Living
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Grace Senior Living

1605-1765 Commerce StSparks, NV 89431
Senior Living
close
View Me
Elevate at 4400
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Elevate at 4400

4400 El Rancho DrSun Valley, NV 89433