
Apartamentos de alquiler en Rosemead, CA (1,459 Alquileres) Página 2 de 30


731 S Chapel Ave

1034 S 4th St

1529 S Monterey St

1745 Neil Armstrong St, Unit 102, Unit 102

220 E Live Oak St, Unit 18

8919 Longden Ave, Unit 12

3676 Tyler Ave, Unit 3676 Tyler Avenue

1145 S Granada Ave

220 E Live Oak St, Unit 22

400 E Live Oak St, Unit 30

911 S Atlantic Blvd, Unit C

2539 Warner St

10 Asher St

4902 Temple City Blvd

10920 Ramona Blvd, Unit L

5660 Noel Dr

8919 Longden Ave

4146 Rowland Ave

88 E Bay State St

410 N 5th St

6353 Rosemead Blvd

10532 Daines Dr

11229 Brockway St

190 N New Ave

829-831 S 2nd St

1330 Stevens Ave

9619 Longden Ave

607 N Ynez Ave

1221-1223 W Ramona Rd

1617-1619 S Atlantic Blvd

609 Padilla St

1506 Prospect Ave

8241 E Lorain Rd

525 N Alhambra Ave

2017 S Isabella Ave

1806 S 8th St

402 S Garfield Ave

2441 Repetto Ave

1661 Neil Armstrong St

637 Wilber Pl

100 W Oakmont Dr

2645 W Via Corona

418 Sycamore Dr

1900 Sycamore Dr

824 Brent Ave

9342 Colfair St

5655 E Beverly Blvd

31 Eastern Ave

46 S Lotus Ave
Rosemead, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Rosemead?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Rosemead | $2,507 | $1,295 | $3,688 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Rosemead | $2,587 | $1,650 | $5,150 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Rosemead | $3,349 | $1,950 | $5,268 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Rosemead | $4,502 | $2,600 | $6,858 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Rosemead | $4,400 | $4,400 | $4,400 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Rosemead
Explorar Rosemead
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Rosemead
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Rosemead?
Actualmente hay 475 Apartamentos Estudios en Rosemead con alquileres que van desde $1,295 hasta $3,688, con un precio medio de $2,507.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Rosemead?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Rosemead varian entre $1,650 y $5,150 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,587
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Rosemead?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Rosemead van desde $1,950 hasta $5,268. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,349
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Rosemead?
En estos momentos hay 322 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Rosemead en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,600 y $6,858 - con una media de $4,502 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.