
Apartamentos de alquiler de Estudio en Arena District en San Antonio, TX (44 Alquileres)


St Mary's & Elmira Flats

Residences at Grayson Heights

100 Labor Downtown Apartments

River House

Lofts at Creekview

Alsbury Farms

Jones and Rio

1221 Broadway Lofts

The Flats at River North

The Can Plant Residences at Pearl

Museum Reach Lofts

The Studios

The Native

East Azul Apartments

127 Sandmeyer St

1818 Hays St, Unit 1

Alteza Residences

1132 Hays St

519 Topeka Blvd

7 Plex

1722 N Pine St

918-922 S Walters St

Gevers Lofts

510 Gabriel St

2451 Hiawatha St

315 S Olive St

120 Ninth St

707 Dawson St

910 Montana St

608 Labor St

Cuellar Apartments

2007 S Presa St

319 N Pine St

3712 S Presa St

Grayson Ridge

Rivera on Broadway Apartments

The Baldwin at St. Paul Square

Mount Zion Sheltering Arms Apartments

2202 Osburn St

William Sinkin Apartments

Springview Apartments

Victoria Plaza

1318 Willow
Arena District, San Antonio, TX Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Arena District?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
Apartamentos Estudio en Arena District | $1,436 | $455 | $3,059 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Arena District | $1,739 | $482 | $4,460 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Arena District | $2,519 | $570 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Arena District | $2,665 | $950 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Arena District | $1,456 | $1,106 | $1,605 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 44 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Arena District San Antonio, TX.
Visita todo Apartamentos en San AntonioExplorar San Antonio
Apartamentos más grandes de Estudio disponibles en Arena District
La unidad más grande disponible de apartamento de Estudio en el área de Arena District de San Antonio, TX se encuentra en The Can Plant Residences at Pearl y tiene 823 pies cuadrados con un precio con un precio a partir de $2,208. Aquí está la lista de hoy de las unidades más grandes disponibles de Estudio en el área:
| Apartamentos | Modelo | Superficie Pies² | Precios desde |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Can Plant Residences at Pearl | 3-S7.1 | 823 Pies² | $2,208 |
| 1800 Broadway | E2 | 640 Pies² | $1,159 |
| Lofts at Creekview | S2 | 608 Pies² | $767 |
| 100 Labor Downtown Apartments | E3 | 601 Pies² | $1,199 |
| Alsbury Farms | Efficiency | 593 Pies² | $800 |
| The Flats at River North | S1pa | 539 Pies² | $994 |
| River House | E1 | 527 Pies² | $1,122 |
| Rivera on Broadway Apartments | S2 | 464 Pies² | $1,048 |
| 127 Sandmeyer St | Studio | 370 Pies² | $750 |
Apartamentos más baratos de Estudio disponibles en Arena District
Actualmente el precio más bajo de la unidad de apartamentos de de Estudio Arena District de San Antonio, TX es el Modelo Studio a partir de $750 en 127 Sandmeyer St.El precio medio de los apartamentos de de Estudio en Arena District es actualmente de $1,436.. Aquí está la lista de hoy de las opciones más baratas disponibles de de Estudio en el área:
| Apartamentos | Modelo | Precios desde |
|---|---|---|
| 127 Sandmeyer St | Studio | $750 |
| Lofts at Creekview | S2 | $767 |
| Alsbury Farms | Efficiency | $800 |
| The Flats at River North | S1pa | $994 |
| Rivera on Broadway Apartments | S2 | $1,048 |
| 100 Labor Downtown Apartments | E1 | $1,049 |
| 1800 Broadway | E1 | $1,079 |
| River House | E1 | $1,122 |
| The Can Plant Residences at Pearl | S1 | $1,593 |
Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos de Studio en Arena District
Cuál es el apartamento de Estudio más barato en Arena District?
Actualmente el apartamento de Estudio más asequible en Arena District está en 127 Sandmeyer St listado en $750.
¿Cuál es el la renta media de un apartamento de Studio en Arena District?
El alquiler medio de un apartamento de Studio en Arena District es $1,436.
¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler de Studio más grande disponible en Arena District ?
A día de hoy el apartamento con más metros cuadrados en Arena District es una unidad de 823 pies cuadrados a partir de $2,208 en The Can Plant Residences at Pearl.
¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler de Studio en Arena District?
El tamaño medio de un alquiler de Studio en Arena District es actualmente de 0 pies cuadrados.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Renting the Hill Country: A Guide to Top Hidden Gems Towns to Rent Near San Antonio
Written by: Rhonda R Fletcher
San Antonio, Texas. Just mentioning its name conjures both a lazy river town, complete with historic nostalgia, and a vision for the future. Hi! I'm Rhonda, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert on San Antonio.

Discover the SATX Local Vibe: An Insider's Look Into the Life of Renting in San Antonio
Written by: Rhonda R Fletcher
Remember the Alamo? Who could forget, right? But what else does the historic San Antonio, Texas, have to offer besides this national park complex? Hi! I'm Rhonda, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert on San Antonio.

Live and Work: Best San Antonio Neighborhoods for Rent by Employer
Written by: Rhonda R Fletcher
Hello, I'm Rhonda, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for San Antonio, Texas. San Antonio has always been a major part of my life. I'm glad to share my thoughts with you.

Local Guide To the Best Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in San Antonio
Written by: Rhonda R Fletcher
Hi, I'm Rhonda, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert and your guide to places to live around San Antonio colleges and universities. San Antonio, Texas, is one of the most dynamic cities in the Southwest.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Exploring Rental Options: Apartments, Townhomes, and Lofts - Oh My!
Written by: Robin Stewart
Where do you see yourself? When you think of home, sweet home, are you in a 3/2 apartment? Dreaming of a tall townhome? Maybe an industrial loft heavy on cool vibes is on your visioning board.

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.