
Apartamentos de alquiler cerca de Pico en Santa Monica, CA (1,536 Alquileres) Página 12 de 31


2319 14th St

2315 14th St

1333 14th St

1236 Chelsea Ave

2905-2915 Broadway

1339-1341 14th St

1228 24th St

1339-1341 Princeton St

1231-1233 17th St

1234 17th St

1524 Stanford St

1021 Michigan Ave

1524 12th St

1105 Pico Blvd

1518 12th St

1810 11th St

1227 24th St

1226 Chelsea Ave

3030 Nebraska Ave

2812-2820 Santa Monica Blvd

1830 11th St

3006 Colorado Ave

1217 24th St

1222 Chelsea Ave

1850 11th St

2451 20Th St

1838 11th St

1508 Stanford St

1225 17th St

1516 Stanford St

1443 Yale St

1342 Harvard St

1508 12th St

1547 Stanford St

1332 14th St

1904 11th St

1319 14th St

2601 Arizona Ave

1652 Berkeley St

2312 28th St

3017 Colorado Ave

2505 20th St

1427 Yale St

1454 12th St

1307 14th St

1527 11th St

1433 Yale St

1328-1330 14th St

1537 Stanford St
Pico, Santa Monica, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Pico?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Pico | $3,022 | $1,695 | $5,080 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Pico | $3,294 | $2,125 | $6,945 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Pico | $4,646 | $2,550 | $9,705 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Pico | $7,002 | $1,224 | $10,000+ |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 1536 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Pico Santa Monica, CA.
Visita todo Apartamentos en Santa MonicaExplorar Santa Monica
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Pico
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Pico?
Actualmente hay 952 Apartamentos Estudios en Pico con alquileres que van desde $1,695 hasta $5,080, con un precio medio de $3,022.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Pico?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Pico varian entre $2,125 y $6,945 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,294
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Pico?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Pico van desde $2,550 hasta $9,705. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,646
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Pico?
En estos momentos hay 321 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Pico en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,224 y $32,000 - con una media de $7,002 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.