Luxury Homes for Rent in Somerville, MA (3,237 Rentals) Page 60 of 65

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Somerville with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 77 Rock Glen Rd

$6,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,200

Total Monthly Price
$6,200

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

77 Rock Glen Rd

MedfordMA02155
property at 334 Mystic St

$6,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,200

Total Monthly Price
$6,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

334 Mystic St

ArlingtonMA02474
property at 62 Egmont St

$6,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,200

Total Monthly Price
$6,200

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Sep 1

62 Egmont St, Unit 1

62 Egmont St
BrooklineMA02446
property at 77 Rock Glen Rd

$6,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,200

Total Monthly Price
$6,200

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

77 Rock Glen Rd

MedfordMA02155
property at 51 Upland Rd

$6,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,200

Total Monthly Price
$6,200

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

51 Upland Rd

CambridgeMA02140
property at 77 Rock Glen Rd

$6,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,200

Total Monthly Price
$6,200

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

77 Rock Glen Rd

MedfordMA02155
property at 316 Saint Paul St

$6,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,250

Total Monthly Price
$6,250

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

316 Saint Paul St, Unit 3, Unit 3

316 Saint Paul St
BrooklineMA02446
property at 253 River St

$6,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,250

Total Monthly Price
$6,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

253 River St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 312 St Paul St

$6,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,250

Total Monthly Price
$6,250

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

312 St Paul St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 230 Tremont St

$6,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,275

Total Monthly Price
$6,275

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

230 Tremont St, Unit 1, Unit 1

230 Tremont St
BostonMA02116
property at 139-141-141 Putnam Ave

$6,068

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,624
Required Monthly Fees
$444

Total Monthly Price
$6,068

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 16

139-141-141 Putnam Ave

CambridgeMA02139
property at 15 Union St

$6,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,300

Total Monthly Price
$6,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

15 Union St, Unit #2, Unit #2

15 Union St
BostonMA02108
property at 133 Putnam Ave

$6,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,300

Total Monthly Price
$6,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

133 Putnam Ave

CambridgeMA02139
property at 1000 Commonwealth Ave

$6,300 - $6,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,300

Total Monthly Price
$6,300

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 1

property at 21 Euston St

$6,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,325

Total Monthly Price
$6,325

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

21 Euston St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 926 Beacon St

$6,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,350

Total Monthly Price
$6,350

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

926 Beacon St

BostonMA02215
property at 70 Stanley Ave

$6,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,350

Total Monthly Price
$6,350

5 Bedroom, 5.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Aug 1

70 Stanley Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

70 Stanley Ave
MedfordMA02155
property at 74 Stanley Ave

$6,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,350

Total Monthly Price
$6,350

5 Bedroom, 5.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 1

74 Stanley Ave

MedfordMA02155
property at 32 Fleet St

$6,390

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,390

Total Monthly Price
$6,390

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

32 Fleet St, Unit #B, Unit #B

32 Fleet St
BostonMA02113
property at 60 Egremont St

$6,396

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,396

Total Monthly Price
$6,396

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

60 Egremont St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 923 Beacon St

$6,399

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,399

Total Monthly Price
$6,399

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

923 Beacon St, Unit 2, Unit 2

923 Beacon St
BostonMA02215
property at 39 Egmont St

$6,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,400

Total Monthly Price
$6,400

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

39 Egmont St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 6 Marie Ave

$6,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,400

Total Monthly Price
$6,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

6 Marie Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

6 Marie Ave
CambridgeMA02139
property at 4 Saint Mary Rd

$6,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,400

Total Monthly Price
$6,400

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Sep 1

4 Saint Mary Rd

CambridgeMA02139
property at 230 Tremont St

$6,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,400

Total Monthly Price
$6,400

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

230 Tremont St

BostonMA02116
property at 16 Euston St

$6,400 - $6,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,400

Total Monthly Price
$6,400

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 1

16 Euston St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,412

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,105
Required Monthly Fees
$307

Total Monthly Price
$6,412

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,412

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,105
Required Monthly Fees
$307

Total Monthly Price
$6,412

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 60 Egmont St

$6,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,450

Total Monthly Price
$6,450

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

60 Egmont St, Unit 5, Unit 5

60 Egmont St
BrooklineMA02446
property at 120 Jerome St

$6,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,495

Total Monthly Price
$6,495

6 Bedroom, 5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Aug 1

120 Jerome St, Unit 1, Unit 1

120 Jerome St
MedfordMA02155
property at 165 Erie St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

165 Erie St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 869 Beacon St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

869 Beacon St, Unit 1, Unit 1

869 Beacon St
BostonMA02215
property at 32 Yarmouth St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

32 Yarmouth St, Unit 4##, Unit 4##

32 Yarmouth St
BostonMA02116
property at 73 Thatcher St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now