
Apartamentos de alquiler en St. Louis County, MO menos de $800 (121 Alquileres)


Marlborough Trails Apartments

Grandview Gardens

Northwest Airport Inn

Crossing at Northpointe Apartments

Renewal Heights Apartments

The Villages at General Grant

The Legends at Pasadena Hills

Taravue Park Apartments

Jefferson Townhomes

Orchard Park Apartments

The Residences at Bella Vista

Evergreen Manor

Arbor Village Apartments

Woodson Park Apartments

Cabana Club Apartments

New Wellington Apartments

The Vineyards

Nico Terrace

Koeneman Place Apartments

Glenridge

Sutton-Elm Apartments

Camelot Apartments

Oakview Lyndover Apartments

Hickory Trace Apartments

Parkwood Place Apartments

University Commons

Oakbrook Gardens

River Pointe Apartments

Richwood Terrace Apartments

Lackland Plaza Apartments

Villa Estates

Carmel Hills

Precio Mensual Total
2534 Telegraph Rd, Unit 2534 - F

Precio Mensual Total
2524 Telegraph Rd, Unit 2524-F

6150-6150 Garfield Ave

2323 Woodson Rd

2631 Tyrell Dr

8816 Lucas and Hunt Rd

3859 Marietta Dr

7701 Circle Dr

1585 Leonaire Ct

8513 Idaho Ave

2651 Eltarose Dr

4930 Tiemann Ave

Bellecote Townhouse Apartments

The Madison

Westfield Apartments

Jennings Place Phase II

Forder Apartments
St. Louis County, MO Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en St. Louis County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en St. Louis County | $1,465 | $281 | $2,179 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en St. Louis County | $1,592 | $550 | $3,300 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en St. Louis County | $1,724 | $669 | $6,500 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en St. Louis County | $2,469 | $687 | $7,181 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en St. Louis County | $3,494 | $893 | $7,193 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en St. Louis County
Visita todo Apartamentos en St. LouisExplorar St. Louis County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre St. Louis County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en St. Louis County?
Actualmente hay 208 Apartamentos Estudios en St. Louis County con alquileres que van desde $281 hasta $2,179, con un precio medio de $1,465.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en St. Louis County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en St. Louis County varian entre $550 y $3,300 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,592
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en St. Louis County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en St. Louis County van desde $669 hasta $6,500. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,724
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en St. Louis County?
En estos momentos hay 271 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en St. Louis County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $687 y $7,181 - con una media de $2,469 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.