
Apartamentos de alquiler en Sun Valley, CA (3,217 Alquileres) Página 2 de 65


6104 Cahuenga Boulevard

Hazeltine

Tivoli Gardens Apartment

Twin Palms

Vanowen Square Apartments

Atrio Burbank Apartments

Villa Glenoaks Apartments

Garden Green Apartments

Ally's Flower Apartments

Woodman Apartments

8802 Van Nuys Blvd

Wyandotte

Sherman Grove Apartments

Panorama Regency

Newly Constructed Luxury Townhomes!

2908 W. Victory

Woodman Plaza

Vista NoHo Luxury Apartments

Sunset Pointe Apartments

2021 Peyton

5738 Whitsett Ave

Saticoy Villas.

Oak Tree Apartments

NOHO 55 Luxury Living

13429 Vanowen St

6134 Woodman Ave

6857 Whitsett Ave

11424-11428 Killion St

The Crossroads

5743 Klump Ave

Excalibur Apartments

Vanowen Plaza

MODERNO North Hollywood

Mammoth Gardens

6819 Laurel Canyon Blvd.

6908-6914 Hazeltine Ave

Chateau Regent Apartments

Woodbridge Village Apartments

10620 NoHo

Fulton Gardens Apartments

Chateau Whitsett Apartments

13820 Victory Blvd

Chateau Laurel Apartments

Canyon Crest

Laurel Village Apartments

Gilmore Apartments North Hollywood

Villa California Apartments

The Palm @ Valley Glen

Saticoy Apartments
Sun Valley, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Sun Valley?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Sun Valley | $1,711 | $999 | $2,637 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Sun Valley | $2,010 | $1,450 | $3,480 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Sun Valley | $2,717 | $1,725 | $4,583 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Sun Valley | $3,104 | $1,950 | $4,199 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Sun Valley | $4,045 | $2,650 | $4,894 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Sun Valley
Explorar Sun Valley
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Sun Valley
¿Cuál es el precio y la disponibilidad actual de los apartamentos en alquiler en Sun Valley, CA?
A día de hoy, 03 de Septiembre, 2026, hay 3,217 apartamentos disponibles en Sun Valley con precios desde $999 hasta $4,894 y un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,300.
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Sun Valley?
Actualmente hay 1,326 Apartamentos Estudios en Sun Valley con alquileres que van desde $999 hasta $2,637, con un precio medio de $1,711.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Sun Valley?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Sun Valley varian entre $1,450 y $3,480 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,010
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Sun Valley?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Sun Valley van desde $1,725 hasta $4,583. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,717
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Sun Valley?
En estos momentos hay 565 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Sun Valley en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,950 y $4,199 - con una media de $3,104 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

LA Alternatives: Find the Perfect Commuter City for Renting in the Los Angeles Metro Area
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

Los Angeles Essential Guide: Finding Rentals Near LAs Biggest Job Hubs
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is best known as an industry town.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Expert's Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.