Apartments for Rent in the South Parkdale King West Neighborhood of Toronto, ON (815 Rentals) Page 2 of 17

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8 Manning Ave

$4,336 - $4,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,336

Total Monthly Price
$4,336

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8 Manning Ave

TorontoONM6J 2K4
property at 151 Dan Leckie Way

$8,930 - $10,358

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,358

Total Monthly Price
$10,358

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Nov 15

151 Dan Leckie Way

TorontoONM5V 4B2
property at 219 Fort York Blvd

$5,110 - $11,199

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,199

Total Monthly Price
$11,199

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

219 Fort York Blvd

TorontoONM5V 1B1
property at 116 Fort York Blvd

$12,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,405

Total Monthly Price
$12,405

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 18

116 Fort York Blvd

TorontoONM5V 4A7
property at 71 Robinson St

$4,441

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,441

Total Monthly Price
$4,441

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 23

71 Robinson St

TorontoONM6J 1L4
property at 18 Portland St

$11,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,159

Total Monthly Price
$11,159

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 15

18 Portland St

TorontoONM5V 1C2
property at 215 Fort York Blvd

$6,070 - $21,199

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,161

Total Monthly Price
$7,161

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 18

215 Fort York Blvd

TorontoONM5V 4A2
property at 146 Fort York Blvd

$12,632

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,632

Total Monthly Price
$12,632

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 31

146 Fort York Blvd

TorontoONM5V 0E3
property at 30 Ordnance St

$4,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,645

Total Monthly Price
$4,645

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

30 Ordnance St

TorontoONM6K 0C8
property at 168 Dan Leckie Way

$5,434

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,434

Total Monthly Price
$5,434

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 23

168 Dan Leckie Way

TorontoONM5V 0E5
property at 23 Parkside Dr

$10,626

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,626

Total Monthly Price
$10,626

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

23 Parkside Dr

TorontoONM6R 2Y7
property at 135 Tyndall Ave

$1,675 - $2,825

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

135 Tyndall Ave

TorontoONM6K 2G4
property at 1 Shaw St

$4,500 - $8,500

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1 Shaw St

TorontoONM6K 0A1
property at 62 Triller Ave

$1,599 - $1,788

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

62 Triller Ave

TorontoONM6R 2H8
property at 60 Triller Ave

$1,742 - $2,100

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

60 Triller Ave

TorontoONM6R 2H8
property at 88 Bathurst St

$2,288 - $4,955

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

88 Bathurst St

TorontoONM5V 0W8
property at 244 Roncesvalles Av

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

244 Roncesvalles Av

TorontoONM6R 2L8

Frequently Asked Questions about South Parkdale King West

How much are Studio apartments in South Parkdale King West?

There are currently 395 Studio Apartments in South Parkdale King West with rent ranges from $1,439 to $6,894 with an average price of $2,162.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom South Parkdale King West Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in South Parkdale King West ranges from $1,500 to $11,159 with an average monthly rent of $3,029.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in South Parkdale King West cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in South Parkdale King West range from $1,900 to $27,157. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $4,022.

How expensive are South Parkdale King West Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 129 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in South Parkdale King West on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $2,700 to $18,782 - averaging $5,291 for the location.