
Apartamentos de alquiler en Upper Darby, PA menos de $2,000 (346 Alquileres) Página 3 de 7


Providence Manor Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
26 N Saint Bernard St

Precio Mensual Total
3901 James St, Unit 6, Unit 6

Precio Mensual Total
2104 S 65th St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Precio Mensual Total
6038 Baltimore Ave, Unit 2F, Unit 2F

CV @ Glenolden Station

The Irvine

Overbrook Lofts

Drexel Apartments

Springwood Apartments

Garrett House Apartments

Ridgeway Court Apartments

Holly House

Spring Village Apartments

Marimont Apartments

Lincoln Court Apartments

Hillside Lofts

Compassion Senior Living

AQ Overbrook

6300 City

The Cornerstone

Parkview Court

Hoffman Place Apartments

3726 - 3730 School Ln

Glen Manor Apartments

Workforce Homes 3 West

Overbrook Tower

Precio Mensual Total
5409 Walnut St

The Elm On 63rd

Precio Mensual Total
The Legacy at Drexel Arms

513 Cobbs Creek Pkwy

5111 Willows Ave

4407 Rosemont Ave

2339 Haverford Rd

103 N 63rd St

5953 Chester Ave

4926 Locust St

5734 Walnut St

5719 Cambridge St

4909 Cedar Ave, Unit 3

2301 Haverford Rd

5019 Pentridge St

633 N 64th St

5172 Parkside Ave

147-149 N Gross St, Unit 2

1815 N 59th St

916 Ridge Ave

5861 Cedar Ave, Unit 1

129 S 51st St
Upper Darby, PA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Upper Darby?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Upper Darby menos de $2000 | $1,040 | $750 | $1,500 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Upper Darby menos de $2000 | $1,472 | $700 | $2,190 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Upper Darby menos de $2000 | $1,691 | $850 | $3,600 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Upper Darby menos de $2000 | $1,552 | $883 | $2,950 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Upper Darby menos de $2000 | $1,107 | $755 | $2,650 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Upper Darby
Visita todo Apartamentos en Upper DarbyExplorar Upper Darby
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Upper Darby
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Upper Darby?
Actualmente hay 145 Apartamentos Estudios en Upper Darby con alquileres que van desde $750 hasta $1,500, con un precio medio de $1,040.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Upper Darby?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Upper Darby varian entre $700 y $2,190 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,472
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Upper Darby?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Upper Darby van desde $850 hasta $3,600. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,691
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Upper Darby?
En estos momentos hay 76 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Upper Darby en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $883 y $2,950 - con una media de $1,552 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
Written by: Richard Corrigan
There’s always been more to Philadelphia than meets the eye. When I first came here, I saw it as a tough, gritty town.

Unlock Your Philly Commute: Your Guide to Renting Near the Citys Biggest Employers
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia is a city of neighborhoods. Those who live here take great pride in our specific corners of the city.

Beyond the Cheesesteak: The Ultimate Philadelphia Transplant Guide
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Welcome to Philadelphia! It’s the city of brotherly love, cheesesteaks, Ben Franklin and Rocky Balboa. And I don’t think you need me to tell you, it’s also a lot more than that.

Beyond Campus: Exploring the Best Philadelphia Neighborhoods for College Life
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia isn’t necessarily thought of as a college town, but it’s home to some of Pennsylvania’s biggest colleges and universities, and thousands of students call the city home.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.